Bialetti Moka Timer 3 Cup

Manufacturer: Bialetti
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 Cup
from £106.884 offersManufacturer: BialettiPrice History
• Coffee Maker
• Capacity in Litres: 0.14 L
• Coffee Machine Type: Espresso maker
• Capacity in Cups: 3 cup(s)
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Induction Compatible: No
• Keep-warm function (30 min)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£106.88
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£106.88
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electric Cafetière from Bialetti Moka Timer 3tz YT-9CBH-VLDA
Moka Timer 3tz is used to brew 3 cups of espresso at a time The total capacity is 150 ml The coffee shop is made of aluminum modeled on the Bialetti Dama model The stand is made of durable plastic The coffee machine is operated using buttons located on the lcd display The timer allows you to set the coffee preparation time Operation of the device is indicated by a diode and sound signals The coffee maker should be washed by hand without using detergents It is not dishwasher safe Silver color Material aluminum Number of espresso 3 Induction hobs no Capacity 150 ml
prodImage
£106.88
Shipping: Free
Electric Cafetière from Bialetti Moka Timer 3tz 7F-A98R-C7EZ
Moka Timer 3tz is used to brew 3 cups of espresso at a time The total capacity is 150 ml The coffee shop is made of aluminum modeled on the Bialetti Dama model The stand is made of durable plastic The coffee machine is operated using buttons located on the lcd display The timer allows you to set the coffee preparation time Operation of the device is indicated by a diode and sound signals The coffee maker should be washed by hand without using detergents It is not dishwasher safe Silver color Material aluminum Number of espresso 3 Induction hobs no Capacity 150 ml
prodImage
£106.88
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Moka Timer Fully-auto Electric moka pot
BialettiMokaTimerFully-autoElectricmokapot
prodImage
£144.60
Shipping: Free
Electric Cafeti?re from Bialetti Moka Timer 3tz CD - Bialetti Moka Timer 3tz
Features Moka Timer 3tz is used to brew 3 cups of espresso at a time The total capacity is 150 ml The coffee shop is made of aluminum modeled on...
prodImage
£167.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Coffee Machine Type:Espresso maker
Capacity in Cups:3 cup(s)
Capacity in Litres:0.14 L
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:No
Induction Compatible:No
Keep-warm function (30 min)
Programmable wake-up time
Sounding melody when coffee is ready
Mains operation

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bialetti

Bialetti New Venus 4 Cup
£45.09
Bialetti New Venus 4 CupCompare 8 Prices
Bialetti Set Mini Express Induction
£41.20
Bialetti Set Mini Express InductionCompare 1 Prices
Bialetti Electric milk frother 4430
£54.52
Bialetti Electric milk frother 4430Compare 2 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£23.29
Bialetti Moka Express 1 CupCompare 6 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 2 cup
£42.11
Bialetti Brikka 2 cupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Tuttocrema
£44.93
Bialetti TuttocremaCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£48.99
Bialetti New Venus 10-CupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Brikka Induction 4
£56.90
Bialetti Brikka Induction 4Compare 1 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 6 Cup
£35.50
Bialetti Moka Express 6 CupCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein & More Espro Press P7 950 ml
£105.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wacaco Nanopresso
£91.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein & More Espro Press P7 550 ml
£83.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 18 Cup
£82.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 Cup
Saffin Trading Ltd
prodImage
£106.88
Shipping: Free
UK Deals-Direct
prodImage
£106.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel