Stanley 1913 Classic Perfect-Brew Pour Over

Manufacturer: Stanley 1913
Stanley 1913 Classic Perfect-Brew Pour Over
from £27.06to £49.9911 offersManufacturer: Stanley 1913
• Capacity in Litres: 0.59 L
• Coffee Maker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley 1913 Classic Perfect-Brew Pour Over
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 1913 Perfect Brew Pour Over - Makes 1-6 Cups - Reusable Filter - No Disposable Paper Filters Needed - Compatible With Stanley 1913 Bottles - BPA-Free - Easy-Clean Stainless Steel - Matte Black B0BSH6NW7K
PERFECT POUR-OVER: The Perfect Brew Pour Over is made from 18-8 Stainless Steel, so it won't rust no matter how often you use it; The Stanley stainless steel pour-over is designed to be compatible with most mugs and bottles DURABLE AND SAFE: This Stanley pour-over coffee maker is built to last with 18-8 high-quality food-grade stainless steel construction that’s rugged and rust-proof; It’s also made with BPA-free materials, keeping its contents safe to consume BREW FOR A CREW: With the ability to brew up to 6 cups or 600ML you'll never need to go halfies again; This pour-over for coffee is designed with an internal measuring guide and the threaded holder locks the filter in place EASY TO CLEAN: The unique easy-clean filter means that you won’t need to use disposable filters; Just think about how much more you’ll enjoy your coffee knowing that it’s good for the planet; Every piece of this pour-over is dishwasher safe BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
Stanley Perfect-Brew Pour Over - Hammertone Green - Outdoor Camping Fishing 1009383002
Stanley Perfect-Brew Pour Over - Hammertone Green - Outdoor Camping Fishing, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Stanley Perfect-Brew Pour Over - Green - Size: ONE size pvi_02n6blux44b0rb
Stainless Steel, easy-clean filter No disposable filters needed Dishwasher safe 20 OZ / .59 L 18/8 Stainless Steel, BPA-free For those who take their coffee seriously, The Perfect-Brew Pour Over is, well, perfect. It features an easy-to-clean filter you can use, remove and reuse again—no disposable filters needed. Just spoon in your favorite medium-ground coffee, saturate with hot water, and let the pour over do the rest. Made to work with most Stanley mugs and bottles, so you can brew and be on your way.Product Code: 10-09383
prodImage
£30.00
£33.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stanley 1913 Perfect Brew Pour Over - Makes 1-6 Cups - Reusable Filter - No Disposable Paper Filters Needed - Compatible with Stanley 1913 Bottles - BPA-Free - Easy-Clean Stainless Steel - Green 10-09383-002-BUR-
PERFECT POUR-OVER: The Perfect Brew Pour Over is made from 18-8 Stainless Steel, so it won't rust no matter how often you use it; The Stanley stainless steel pour-over is designed to be compatible with most mugs and bottles DURABLE AND SAFE: This Stanley pour-over coffee maker is built to last with 18-8 high-quality food-grade stainless steel construction that’s rugged and rust-proof; It’s also made with BPA-free materials, keeping its contents safe to consume BREW FOR A CREW: With the ability to brew up to 6 cups or 600ML you'll never need to go halfies again; This pour-over for coffee is designed with an internal measuring guide and the threaded holder locks the filter in place EASY TO CLEAN: The unique easy-clean filter means that you won’t need to use disposable filters; Just think about how much more you’ll enjoy your coffee knowing that it’s good for the planet; Every piece of this pour-over is dishwasher safe BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
STANLEY CLASSIC THE PERFECT BREW POUR OVER COFFEE FILTER / COFFEE DRIPPER 10-09383-002
STANLEY CLASSIC THE PERFECT BREW POUR OVER COFFEE FILTER / COFFEE DRIPPER, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Perfect Brew Pour Over - Makes 1-6 Cups - Reusable Filter - No Disposable Paper Filters Needed - Compatible with Stanley 1913 Bottles - BPA-Free - Easy-Clean Stainless Steel - Green 10-09383-002-BUR-
PERFECT POUR-OVER: The Perfect Brew Pour Over is made from 18-8 Stainless Steel, so it won't rust no matter how often you use it; The Stanley stainless steel pour-over is designed to be compatible with most mugs and bottles DURABLE AND SAFE: This Stanley pour-over coffee maker is built to last with 18-8 high-quality food-grade stainless steel construction that’s rugged and rust-proof; It’s also made with BPA-free materials, keeping its contents safe to consume BREW FOR A CREW: With the ability to brew up to 6 cups or 600ML you'll never need to go halfies again; This pour-over for coffee is designed with an internal measuring guide and the threaded holder locks the filter in place EASY TO CLEAN: The unique easy-clean filter means that you won’t need to use disposable filters; Just think about how much more you’ll enjoy your coffee knowing that it’s good for the planet; Every piece of this pour-over is dishwasher safe BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 1913 Perfect Brew Pour Over - Makes 1-6 Cups - Reusable Filter - No Disposable Paper Filters Needed - Compatible with Stanley 1913 Bottles - BPA-Free - Easy-Clean Stainless Steel - Green B08BCRDQB8
PERFECT POUR-OVER: The Perfect Brew Pour Over is made from 18-8 Stainless Steel, so it won't rust no matter how often you use it; The Stanley stainless steel pour-over is designed to be compatible with most mugs and bottles DURABLE AND SAFE: This Stanley pour-over coffee maker is built to last with 18-8 high-quality food-grade stainless steel construction that’s rugged and rust-proof; It’s also made with BPA-free materials, keeping its contents safe to consume BREW FOR A CREW: With the ability to brew up to 6 cups or 600ML you'll never need to go halfies again; This pour-over for coffee is designed with an internal measuring guide and the threaded holder locks the filter in place EASY TO CLEAN: The unique easy-clean filter means that you won’t need to use disposable filters; Just think about how much more you’ll enjoy your coffee knowing that it’s good for the planet; Every piece of this pour-over is dishwasher safe BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Perfect Brew Pour Over - Makes 1-6 Cups - Reusable Filter - No Disposabl 1009383030
Stanley Perfect Brew Pour Over - Makes 1-6 Cups - Reusable Filter - No Disposabl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£37.41
Shipping: Free
Stanley Perfect Brew Pour Over - Makes 1-6 Cups - Reusable Filter - No Disposabl 1009383030
Stanley Perfect Brew Pour Over - Makes 1-6 Cups - Reusable Filter - No Disposabl, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£40.62
Shipping: Free
Stanley Perfect Brew Pour Over - Makes 1-6 Cups - Reusable Filter - No Disposabl 1009383002
Stanley Perfect Brew Pour Over - Makes 1-6 Cups - Reusable Filter - No Disposabl, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
Stanley Perfect-Brew Pour Over – Reusable Stainless Steel Coffee Brewer 1009383002
Stanley Perfect-Brew Pour Over – Reusable Stainless Steel Coffee Brewer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£49.99
£51.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Coffee Maker
Properties
Capacity in Litres:0.59 L

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley 1913 Classic Perfect-Brew Pour Over
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (1928)
£26.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Pour Over 1.0 l
£22.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup
£25.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 1 Cup
£20.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley 1913 Classic Perfect-Brew Pour Over
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £3.50
NN4-Online
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel