Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup

Price History
• Malt coffee maker
• For 2 cups
• Material: aluminum
• Safety valve
• Suitable for all types of stoves except induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viscio Trading Orzo Express 2 Coffee Cups With Range Home and Kitchen 8006363023283_moto
Weight: 2.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£25.47
£40.47
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Bialetti Moka Orzo Express Caffettiera con Orziera, Alluminio, Giallo, 2 Tazze B004AE1Y0C
Barley Express aluminum yellow 2 cups. transform the barley roasted and ground into a caress delicate flavor Caution: can not be washed in the dishwasher.
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For 2 cups
Material: aluminum
Safety valve
Suitable for all types of stoves except induction

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Moka pot
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
17/02/2018
|
Good
With reviews from

Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Bialetti

Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee Maker
£29.49
Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee MakerCompare 12 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 2 Cup
£23.19
Bialetti Moka Express 2 CupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£51.20
Bialetti New Venus 10-CupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso Maker
£51.00
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso MakerCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 4 cup
£73.98
Bialetti Brikka 4 cupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Set Mini Express Induction
£41.05
Bialetti Set Mini Express InductionCompare 1 Prices
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 Cup
£106.98
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 CupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 4 Cup
£34.99
Bialetti Moka Express 4 CupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Bialetti Moka Express 1 CupCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction 2 Cup (7147)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 1 Cup
£28.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 3 Cup Coffee Maker
£26.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (1928)
£23.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Moka Express Restyle 3 Cup
£28.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley 1913 Classic Perfect-Brew Pour Over
£22.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tramontina Italian Espresso Coffee Maker 0.35 l
source: Amazon
Tramontina Italian Espresso Coffee Maker 0.35 l
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 6 Cup
£29.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup
temesa
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: £15.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel