Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 l

Price History
• Coffee Maker
• Coffee maker with a capacity of 350 ml
• French Press system with stainless steel filter
• Made from heat-resistant glass and copper-colored metal
• Individual adjustment of coffee or tea strength and brewing time
• Dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: Height 17.4 cm, Width 8.7 cm, Depth 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bredmeijer LV01534 Cafetiere Coffee Maker 350 ml Diameter 175 x 75 mm B006C047B0
Ideal size – Perfect for two cups of coffee Stylish design – High-gloss stainless steel and ergonomic handle Tasty coffee – You determine the strength and brewing time Easy to clean – The glass is dishwasher safe Compact and practical – Suitable for any kitchen or workplace
prodImage
£16.74
£21.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leopold Vienna Coffee Maker Luxe, Silver, 350 ml B00J22PDC2
The classic coffee maker for preparing a fresh cup of coffee Determine the strength and brewing time of coffee yourself Luxury design Volume 350 ml Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leopold Vienna Coffee Maker, Copper, 350 ml B00SN7Z1MY
Modern design For 2 cups of coffee Copper colour metal Heat-resistant glass Stainless steel filter
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee maker with a capacity of 350 ml
French Press system with stainless steel filter
Made from heat-resistant glass and copper-colored metal
Individual adjustment of coffee or tea strength and brewing time
Dishwasher safe
Dimensions: Height 17.4 cm, Width 8.7 cm, Depth 13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leopold

Leopold Coffee grinder
£23.70
Leopold Coffee grinderCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Coffee Maker Luxe 600 ml
£26.95
Leopold Coffee Maker Luxe 600 mlCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Coffee Maker Shiny 600 ml
£22.50
Leopold Coffee Maker Shiny 600 mlCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Espresso Maker Trevi 4 Cup
£21.95
Leopold Espresso Maker Trevi 4 CupCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
£25.25
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 CupsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£18.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bodum Pour Over 1.0 l
£19.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
£14.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bodum Brazil 1.0 l
£13.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Coffee maker 8 cups
£12.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 l
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel