Leopold Coffee Maker Luxe 600 ml

• Capacity in Litres: 0.6 L
• Suitable for brewing coffee and tea
• Customizable strength and brewing time settings
• Extra fine stainless steel filter
• Material: stainless steel, glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leopold Coffee Maker Luxe 600 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leopold Vienna Coffee Maker Luxe, Silver, 600 ml B00J22PDSQ
The classic coffee maker for preparing a fresh cup of coffee Determine the strength and brewing time of coffee yourself Luxury design Volume 600 ml Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Suitable for brewing coffee and tea
Customizable strength and brewing time settings
Extra fine stainless steel filter
Material: stainless steel, glass
Properties
Capacity in Litres:0.6 L

Price History

1M 3M
Leopold Coffee Maker Luxe 600 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leopold

Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 l
£16.74
Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 lCompare 3 Prices
Leopold Coffee grinder
£23.70
Leopold Coffee grinderCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
£25.25
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 CupsCompare 2 Prices
Leopold Coffee Maker Shiny 600 ml
£22.50
Leopold Coffee Maker Shiny 600 mlCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Espresso Maker Trevi 4 Cup
£21.95
Leopold Espresso Maker Trevi 4 CupCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Rainbow 3 Cup Coffee Maker
£26.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup
£25.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (1928)
£23.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 1 Cup
£28.51
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 6 Cup
£29.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 3 Cup
£29.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oxo Rapid Brewer
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 6 cup
£30.68
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leopold Coffee Maker Luxe 600 ml
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel