Leopold Coffee maker 1 l

• Coffee Maker
• Capacity 1 liter
• French Press system
• Dishwasher safe and easy to clean
• Material: Glass and high-gloss polished stainless steel
• Suitable for 8 cups
• Dimensions: Height 21.6 cm, Width 10.3 cm, Depth 17.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leopold Coffee maker 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bredmeijer LV01533 Cafetiere Coffee Maker 1 Litre Diameter 220 x 100 mm B000YA0N0I
The classic coffee maker for preparing a fresh cup of coffee Determinethestrengthandbrewingtimeofcoffeeyourself Stylishdesign Dishwashersafe
prodImage
£26.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity 1 liter
French Press system
Dishwasher safe and easy to clean
Material: Glass and high-gloss polished stainless steel
Suitable for 8 cups
Dimensions: Height 21.6 cm, Width 10.3 cm, Depth 17.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Leopold Coffee maker 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leopold

Leopold Coffee grinder
£23.70
Leopold Coffee grinderCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Coffee Maker Luxe 600 ml
£26.95
Leopold Coffee Maker Luxe 600 mlCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
£25.25
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 CupsCompare 2 Prices
Leopold Coffee Maker Shiny 600 ml
£22.50
Leopold Coffee Maker Shiny 600 mlCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Espresso Maker Trevi 4 Cup
£21.95
Leopold Espresso Maker Trevi 4 CupCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Rainbow 3 Cup Coffee Maker
£26.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup
£25.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (1928)
£23.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 1 Cup
£28.51
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 6 Cup
£29.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 3 Cup
£29.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oxo Rapid Brewer
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 6 cup
£30.68
Compare Prices
13 offers
Leopold Coffee maker 1 l
prodImage
£26.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel