Bodum Pour Over 1.0 l

Manufacturer: Bodum
Bodum Pour Over 1.0 l
from £22.10to £52.9910 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Coffee maker with permanent filter
• Bodum Pour Over Coffee Maker with Permanent Filter
• Hot water is slowly and evenly distributed over the coffee grounds
• Permanent stainless steel filter, no need to buy paper filters anymore
• Carafe made of flavor-neutral borosilicate glass
• Removable sleeve protects hands from hot glass
• Capacity: 1 liter, for 8 cups
• Material: Stainless steel, cork
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Pour Over 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum 34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker, High-Heat Borosilicate Glass with Reusable Stainless Steel Filter and Cork Grip - Made in Portugal B01JLY1HSE
Hot water is distributed slowly and evenly over the coffee powder, allowing for a rich taste and robust aroma to develop Permanent stainless steel filter - no need to buy paper filters again The carafe is made of tasteless borosilicate glass Removable cuff protects hands from hot glass Made in Europe
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
Bodum Pour Over Coffee Maker with Permanent Filter 1L
Experience the art of manual coffee brewing with the Bodum POUR OVER Coffee Maker. This elegant 1-litre carafe is expertly designed for creating rich, barista-quality coffee in your own kitchen. Its core is made from premium, non-porous borosilicate glass, which ensures your coffee’s pure flavour and aromatic notes are preserved without any unwanted aftertaste.Embrace a more sustainable ritual with the integrated permanent filter, crafted from fine stainless steel. It eliminates the need for paper filters, offering an eco-friendly solution while allowing the coffee’s natural oils to enhance your cup. The mindful, hands-on process gives you complete control over the pour for a perfectly personalized brew.Designed for both form and function, the carafe and stainless steel filter are dishwasher safe for effortless cleaning. Safety is paramount; the heat-resistant glass carafe requires careful handling with boiling water. Always place it on a stable, heatproof surface, away from open flames and thermal shock. Enjoy a museum-worthy design that brews exceptional coffee, every time.
2 days
prodImage
£22.10
£26.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker High Heat Borosilicate Glass with Reusable Stainless 68fa3410cda369bcfce4831b
34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker High Heat Borosilicate Glass with Reusable Stainless, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
Bodum Pour Over Coffee Maker 1L Borosilicate Glass with Stainless Steel Filter 11571-109
Bodum Pour Over Coffee Maker 1L Borosilicate Glass with Stainless Steel Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
BODUM 11571 109 1L Pour Over Coffee Maker with Permanent Filter, Layered, Transparent & Krups Coffee mill F203438 Electric, Coffee, Nuts and spice grinder, One touch button, Black B097MSQ91X
Product 1: Hot water is distributed slowly and evenly over the coffee powder, allowing for a rich taste and robust aroma to develop Product 1: Permanent stainless steel filter - no need to buy paper filters again Product 1: The carafe is made of tasteless borosilicate glass Product 1: Removable cuff protects hands from hot glass Product 2: Twin stainless steel blades for even grinding Product 2: Powerful 180 W motor Product 2: Simple push button control Product 2: Safety switch for added security
prodImage
£48.06
£52.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker – Borosilicate Glass with Stainless Steel Filter
34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker – Borosilicate Glass with Stainless Steel Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
High-Heat Borosilicate Glass Coffee Maker - 34oz with Permanent Stainless Filter
High-Heat Borosilicate Glass Coffee Maker - 34oz with Permanent Stainless Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Elegant 34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker with Permanent Filter - Eco-Friendly Design
Elegant 34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker with Permanent Filter - Eco-Friendly Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Elegant 34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker with Cork Grip - Eco-Friendly & Durable
Elegant 34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker with Cork Grip - Eco-Friendly & Durable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker, High-Heat Borosilicate Glass with Reusable Stain...
34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker, High-Heat Borosilicate Glass with Reusable Stain..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bodum Pour Over Coffee Maker with Permanent Filter
Hot water is slowly and evenly distributed over the coffee grounds
Permanent stainless steel filter, no need to buy paper filters anymore
Carafe made of flavor-neutral borosilicate glass
Removable sleeve protects hands from hot glass
Capacity: 1 liter, for 8 cups
Material: Stainless steel, cork

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Pour Over 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£27.00
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 1 Prices
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 Cup
£60.98
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 CupCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Brazil 0.35 l
£11.69
Bodum Brazil 0.35 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£9.93
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Schiuma milk frother
£9.84
Bodum Schiuma milk frotherCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£14.54
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 14 Prices
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 l
£35.95
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
£14.40
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 CupCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£41.95
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 l
£16.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 1 Cup
£20.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (1928)
£26.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup
£25.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Pour Over 1.0 l
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: £3.99
megadeal4
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel