Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 Cup

Manufacturer: Bodum
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 Cup
from £60.981 offerManufacturer: Bodum
• Coffee Maker
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Metal, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum COLUMBIA French Press Coffee Maker 1L / 8 Cups - Shiny Silver
Experience the perfect fusion of timeless design and modern innovation with the Bodum COLUMBIA French Press Coffee Maker. This elegant 1L (8-cup) capacity press, finished in a sleek Shiny Silver, is a stunning centerpiece for any kitchen. Its durable body is crafted from double-wall insulated stainless steel, expertly engineered to keep your coffee deliciously hot for up to two hours.The sophisticated plunger system, featuring a fine mesh filter and silicone seal, ensures a smooth, sediment-free brew while protecting the carafe from scratches. Designed for both safety and comfort, it boasts a cool-touch handle made from durable POM thermoplastic and a secure lid for effortless, drip-free pouring. As an eco-conscious choice, it requires no paper filters or plastic capsules.Simple to use and easy to maintain with dishwasher-safe parts, the COLUMBIA delivers a rich, full-bodied coffee experience every time.
2 days
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Metal, Stainless Steel
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£27.00
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 1 Prices
Bodum Brazil 0.35 l
£11.69
Bodum Brazil 0.35 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£9.93
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Schiuma milk frother
£9.84
Bodum Schiuma milk frotherCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£14.54
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 12 Prices
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 l
£35.95
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£41.95
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 5 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
£14.40
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 CupCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Coffeepress Kult
£62.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton Coffee maker
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wacaco Pipamoka
£57.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wacaco Minipresso GR
£57.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Coffee maker
£51.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 12 Cup
£56.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
AeroPress XL Coffee Maker
£65.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/1
£47.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wacaco Minipresso NS
£54.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 Cup
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel