Black Diamond Spot 400-R

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Waterproof
• Red light function
• Suitable for outdoor activities such as trekking, climbing, ski touring, trail running, camping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Spot 400-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BlaDia SPOT 400-R HEADLAMP gy | BD6206760004ALL1 UK-BD6206760004ALL1
Black Diamond Equipment: Designing and constructing the world's best climbing, skiing & mountain gear since 1957 Model Number: BD620676 Colour: Grey
prodImage
£42.14
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Spot 400-R BD6206760004ALL1
Black Diamond Spot 400-R, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£45.00
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Compact Powerful Headtorch - Black Diamond Spot 400 Lumen Rechargeable Head Lamp BD6206764004-Azul
Compact Powerful Headtorch - Black Diamond Spot 400 Lumen Rechargeable Head Lamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Spot 400 Lumen Rechargeable Head Torch UK-BD6206764004ALL1
Compact rechargeable LED headlamp, 400 lumens Unisex One Size Mountaineering & Trekking / Camping / Running / Skiing / Urban Outdoor
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
Headlamp Black Diamond Spot 400-R MAG6852811
For technical use, requiring efficiency, versatility and technical details in a compact package. The user has a power source and appreciates being able to recharge the lamp so that he can look forward to his runs in the mountains with a fully charged and operational battery. Rechargeable: Powered by integrated 1500 mAh Li-ion battery with port micro-USB charging system Max. intensity 400 Lumen Elastic headband made of recycled Repreve fiber, comfortable against the skin IP67: Waterproof tested to operate at minimum under 1 meter of water for 30 minutes PowerTap™ technology instantly switches from full intensity to modulated intensity Settings including full power in short- and long-range modes, dimmer, flashing, vision red night and digital lock modes Integrated battery status indicator, showing percentage of battery available Intensity memory lets you choose the intensity setting without going back to the default setting. Multifaceted optically efficient lens technology
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Headlamp Black Diamond Spot 400-R MAG6852812
For technical use, requiring efficiency, versatility and technical details in a compact package. The user has a power source and appreciates being able to recharge the lamp so that he can look forward to his runs in the mountains with a fully charged and operational battery. Rechargeable: Powered by integrated 1500 mAh Li-ion battery with port micro-USB charging system Max. intensity 400 Lumen Elastic headband made of recycled Repreve fiber, comfortable against the skin IP67: Waterproof tested to operate at minimum under 1 meter of water for 30 minutes PowerTap™ technology instantly switches from full intensity to modulated intensity Settings including full power in short- and long-range modes, dimmer, flashing, vision red night and digital lock modes Integrated battery status indicator, showing percentage of battery available Intensity memory lets you choose the intensity setting without going back to the default setting. Multifaceted optically efficient lens technology
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
BlaDia SPOT 400-R HEADLAMP vt | BD6206766018ALL1
Rechargeable: Powered with integrated 1500 mAh Li-ion battery with micro-USB charge port Red night vision has dimming and strobe modes and activates without cycling through the white mode 400 Lumen max output Recycled elastic headband featuring comfortable next to skin Repreve fiber construction IP67: Waterproof-Tested to operate at least 1.0 meters underwater for 30 minutes.PowerTap Technology allows instant adjustment between max output and dimmed power.Settings include full strength in proximity and distance modes, dimming, strobe, red night-vision and digital lock mode.Integrated battery meter display shows % of power remaining.Brightness Memory allows you to turn the light on and off at a chosen brightness without reverting back to default setting.
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Headlamp Black Diamond Spot 400-R MAG7477096
For technical use, requiring efficiency, versatility and technical details in a compact package. The user has a power source and appreciates being able to recharge the lamp so as to anticipate his mountain excursions with a fully charged and operational battery.PRODUCT FEATURESRechargeable: Powered by integrated 1500 mAh Li-ion battery with port micro-USB charging systemMax. intensity 400 LumenRecycled Repreve fiber elastic headband, comfortable against the skinIP67: Waterproof tested to operate at minimum under 1 meter of water for 30 minutesPowerTap™ technology instantly switches from full intensity to modulated intensitySettings including full power in short- and long-range modes, dimmer, flashing, vision red night and digital lock modesIntegrated battery status indicator, showing percentage of battery availableIntensity memory lets you choose the intensity setting without going back to the default setting.Multifaceted optically efficient lens technology
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Black Diamond BlaDia SPOT 400-R HEADLAMP ye BD6206767021ALL1 83-E7NY-FKFV
prodImage
£55.07
£73.56
Shipping: £18.49
with shipping: £18.49
Black Diamond Spot 400-R Rechargeable Headlamp - Rechargeable - 400 Lumen Max BD620676
Black Diamond Spot 400-R Rechargeable Headlamp - Rechargeable - 400 Lumen Max, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Waterproof
Red light function
Suitable for outdoor activities such as trekking, climbing, ski touring, trail running, camping
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Spot 400-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC-XP
£21.49
Black Diamond ATC-XPCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£30.80
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-RCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£26.94
Black Diamond Cosmo 350Compare 8 Prices
Black Diamond Moji+
£24.99
Black Diamond Moji+Compare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad
£166.50
Black Diamond Circuit Crash PadCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Icon 700
£73.64
Black Diamond Icon 700Compare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Moji R+
£38.69
Black Diamond Moji R+Compare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 300
£34.82
Black Diamond Cosmo 300Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Five-Step Stirrup
£28.40
Black Diamond Five-Step StirrupCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Revolt 350
£24.69
Black Diamond Revolt 350Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser H5 Core
£41.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Carnelian 600
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Snowdon
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix CL20
£44.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black Diamond Sprinter 500
£51.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mag-Lite MAG-LED 3 D-Cell
£44.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Deploy 325
£44.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Storm 450
£39.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nebo Einstein 1000
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Go7Sports
prodImage
£42.14
Shipping: Free
ldmountaincentre
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £4.99
summitsonline
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel