Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL90-9

Manufacturer: Bessey
from £46.76to £62.953 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• One-hand clamp EZXL
• Material: special steel, polyamide
• Tool-free reversible for spreading
• Clamping force up to 2700 N
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL90-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey EZXL90-9 EZXL Single-Handed Clamp 900 mm Span 90 mm Projection B08CPFL8QP
Clamping force up to 2,700 N. Can be replugged for expansion – tool-free at EZM, EZL, EZXL thanks to simple release mechanism via push button on the top. Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle with pump mechanism and integrated release lever behind the rail. Rubberised protective caps with cross prism for a secure hold of round, pointed and angular parts. One-handed operation without effort., Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£46.76
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZXL90-9 900mm (36") Pro Heavy Duty One Handed Quick Grip Wood Clamp
Bessey EZXL90-9 900mm (36") Pro Heavy Duty One Handed Quick Grip Wood Clamp, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZXL Heavy Duty One Handed Quick Clamp 900mm EZXL90-9
Bessey EZXL Heavy Duty One Handed Quick Clamp 900mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-hand clamp EZXL
Material: special steel, polyamide
Tool-free reversible for spreading
Clamping force up to 2700 N

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL90-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
£49.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£46.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£46.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wiha 3201 K6
£42.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
£43.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
£47.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£46.76
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel