Bessey One-handed clamp EZS11-4SET

Price History
• One-handed clamp set
• Conversion to spread function via release mechanism on the upper part
• Non-slip protective caps for secure grip and workpiece protection
• Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle behind the rail
• Clamping range: 110 mm, reach: 40 mm, clamping force: up to 200 N
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZS11-4SET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BESSEY EZS11-4 Set 2 PCE One Handed Clamp Set (2 x EZS11-4) B086N38T94
Clamping force up to 2,700 N Can be converted to spread – tool-free with EZM, EZL, EZXL thanks to the simple release mechanism with press stud on the top Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle with pump mechanism and integrated release lever behind the rail Rubberised protective caps with cross prism for a secure hold of round, pointed and angular parts One-handed operation without effort, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£17.10
£21.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BESSEY EZS11-4 Set 2 PCE One Handed Clamp Set (2 x EZS11-4) EZS11-4SET-N
Clamping force up to 2,700 N Can be converted to spread – tool-free with EZM, EZL, EZXL thanks to the simple release mechanism with press stud on the top Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle with pump mechanism and integrated release lever behind the rail Rubberised protective caps with cross prism for a secure hold of round, pointed and angular parts One-handed operation without effort, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BESSEY EZS11-4 Set 2 PCE One Handed Clamp Set (2 x EZS11-4) EZS11-4SET-N
Clamping force up to 2,700 N Can be converted to spread – tool-free with EZM, EZL, EZXL thanks to the simple release mechanism with press stud on the top Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle with pump mechanism and integrated release lever behind the rail Rubberised protective caps with cross prism for a secure hold of round, pointed and angular parts One-handed operation without effort, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bessey EZ Series One-handed Clamps 110mm Span 40mm Nosing EZS11-4SET
Bessey EZ Series One-handed Clamps 110mm Span 40mm Nosing, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£17.69
£21.19
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
One-handed clamp set
Conversion to spread function via release mechanism on the upper part
Non-slip protective caps for secure grip and workpiece protection
Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle behind the rail
Clamping range: 110 mm, reach: 40 mm, clamping force: up to 200 N

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZS11-4SET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£32.51
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£30.22
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50Compare 2 Prices
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700Compare 6 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£20.26
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.94
Bessey Beyceps BEY23Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£17.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft W86221 (3759000)
£20.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£17.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 95 05 140
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Brake Caliper File (4968-1)
£17.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 25 01 160
£17.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Professional hole saw (2220000)
£16.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £4.49
Baildon Tools UK
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel