Bessey High-performance clamp set SLV150M

Manufacturer: Bessey
from £126.97to £207.697 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• High-performance screw clamp
• Material: cold-drawn, zinc-plated profile
• Clamping force: up to 6500 N (for a clamping width up to 2000 mm) or 9000 N (for a clamping width of 3000 mm)
• Heat-resistant, swiveling special pressure plate (for clamping widths up to 2000 mm)
• Tool-free reversible for spreading, can be inserted through openings in the workpiece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey High-performance clamp set SLV150M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey BE104835 SLV150M Variable Screw Clamp 1500mm BESSLV150M
Bessey BE104835 SLV150M Variable Screw Clamp 1500mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£126.97
Shipping: Free
Bessey SLV150M Variable Screw Clamp 1500mm BESSLV150M
Bessey SLV150M Variable Screw Clamp 1500mm The SLV150M Variable Screw Clamp has the followingspecifications: Opening: 1500mm. Throat depth: 120mm.
prodImage
£168.15
Shipping: Free
Bessey SLV150M SLV150M Variable Screw Clamp Capacity 1500mm BESSLV150M
Bessey SLV150M SLV150M Variable Screw Clamp Capacity 1500mm BESSLV150M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£185.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey SLV150M Variable Screw Clamp Capacity 1500mm
Bessey SLV150M Variable Screw Clamp Capacity 1500mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey Slv150M Variable Screw Clamp Capacity 1500Mm BESSLV150M
Bessey Slv150M Variable Screw Clamp Capacity 1500Mm BESSLV150M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Clamps
prodImage
£193.03
Shipping: Free
Bessey SLV150M Variable Screw Clamp Capacity 1500mm BESSLV150M
Bessey SLV150M Variable Screw Clamp Capacity 1500mm BESSLV150M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£197.19
Shipping: Free
Bessey SLV150M Variable Screw Clamp Capacity 1500mm
Bessey SLV150M Variable Screw Clamp Capacity 1500mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£207.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-performance screw clamp
Material: cold-drawn, zinc-plated profile
Clamping force: up to 6500 N (for a clamping width up to 2000 mm) or 9000 N (for a clamping width of 3000 mm)
Heat-resistant, swiveling special pressure plate (for clamping widths up to 2000 mm)
Tool-free reversible for spreading, can be inserted through openings in the workpiece

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey High-performance clamp set SLV150M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Door frame brace TU 545-1010
£80.60
Bessey Door frame brace TU 545-1010Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
£127.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 69 pcs (5255)
£126.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp assortment (97 90 25)
£126.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
£126.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 3 A (05004183001)
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 20 04 V01
£127.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 05)
£125.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE60-2K-OH
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£125.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£126.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.15
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£185.26
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel