Bessey Disc Clamp PS55

Manufacturer: Bessey
from £250.82to £320.838 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Plate Clamp
• Suitable for smooth surfaces such as ceramic, granite, plastic, sheet metal, and glass
• Clamping range max.: 55 mm, clamping range min.: 10 mm
• Features: vacuum suction cup, eccentric lever, wooden handle
• Ideal for clamping and positioning large, smooth plate materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Disc Clamp PS55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey PS 55 Seaming Tool B000JLSNPO
Tension levers on the vacuum cups guarantee fast handling Eccentric lever to compensate for different heights at the joint Span wide: 55mm, Weight: 3.7037660016 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£250.82
Shipping: Free
BESSEY PS55 Solid Surface Seaming Suction Pad Clamp Tool For Joining Worktops ‎BESPS55
BESSEY PS55 Solid Surface Seaming Suction Pad Clamp Tool For Joining Worktops, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
BESSEY PS55 Solid Surface Seaming Tool B000LE88UO
Twin vacuum cups secure clamp to any non-porous, solid surface material such as granite, marble or glass Leveling toggles ensure smooth surface joint, reduces grinding, sanding and finishing Precision, professional tool with work hardened spindle, aluminum frame and cold drawn rod guides, Weight: 3.7 Pounds, Manufacturer: BESB9
prodImage
£274.07
Shipping: Free
Bessey PS55 Seaming Tool ‎BESPS55
Bessey PS55 Seaming Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£285.17
Shipping: Free
Bessey PS 55 Seaming Tool BESPS55
Bessey PS 55 Seaming Tool The Bessey PS55 is an ideal clamp for clamping smooth surfacessuch as ceramic, granite, corian, plastic boards, glass.
prodImage
£290.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey Seaming Tool BESPS55
Bessey Seaming Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey PS 55 Seaming Tool ‎BESPS55
Bessey PS 55 Seaming Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£310.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey PS 55 PS 55 Seaming Tool BESPS55 ‎BESPS55
Bessey PS 55 PS 55 Seaming Tool BESPS55, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£320.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plate Clamp
Suitable for smooth surfaces such as ceramic, granite, plastic, sheet metal, and glass
Clamping range max.: 55 mm, clamping range min.: 10 mm
Features: vacuum suction cup, eccentric lever, wooden handle
Ideal for clamping and positioning large, smooth plate materials

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Disc Clamp PS55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SB 4 Zyklop ratchet set
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2963957)
£190.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)
£257.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600N/17N)
£260.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 2 Zyklop ratchet set
£197.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600SPC/16)
£240.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£262.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£289.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£250.82
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.07
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£285.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel