Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE30-2K

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE30-2K
from £55.55to £70.955 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Clamp set
• Very large, parallel clamping surfaces with 3 removable protective caps
• Metal-reinforced plastic housing and optimized sliding bar with double anti-slip protection
• Tool-free reversible for spreading
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE30-2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey KRE30 Body Clamp 300mm KRE302K
Bessey KRE30 Body Clamp 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
Bessey KRE30-2K REVO KRE Body Clamp, Multi-Colour, 300/95 mm BESKRE302K
Very large parallel clamping surfaces with 3 removable pressure caps Can be converted without tools for spreading tasks Span wide: 300mm, Weight: 4.739938633 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£60.71
Shipping: Free
Bessey Body Clamp REVO 95mm 8000N Force Anti-Slip Protection KRE30-2K
Bessey Body Clamp REVO 95mm 8000N Force Anti-Slip Protection, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£62.87
Shipping: Free
Bessey KRE30-2K REVO KRE Body Clamp, Multi-Colour, 300/95 mm BESKRE30-2K
Very large parallel clamping surfaces with 3 removable pressure caps Can be converted without tools for spreading tasks Span wide: 300mm, Weight: 4.739938633 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey K Body REVO Clamp 300mm KRE30-2K
Bessey K Body REVO Clamp 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clamp set
Very large, parallel clamping surfaces with 3 removable protective caps
Metal-reinforced plastic housing and optimized sliding bar with double anti-slip protection
Tool-free reversible for spreading

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE30-2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 15 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Bessey UniKlamp UK60Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
£55.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150)
£55.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 460
£55.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 200
£55.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hazet Double box-end wrench (630-36X41)
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 400
£55.05
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 50
£53.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20
£55.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel