Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS

Price History
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Ventilation: 14 ventilation openings
• Weight: 465 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BERN Macon 2.0 Unisex Adult, Retro Rust, L 19731321
CPSC standards - EN1078 - EN1077B - Approved for cycling ... and skiing! ABS outer shell for durability and protection / Internal ribbed EPS foam lining Optimal breathability with 12 different air vents Lightweight at only 375 grams (for size M) Mips version – MIPS (Multi Directional Impact Protection System) stands for Multi-directional Impact Protection System. In other words, it is a brain protection system.
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Retro Forest Green BM17E20RFG
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Retro Forest Green, Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Protective Gear
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Retro Forest Green BM17E20RFG
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Retro Forest Green, Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Protective Gear
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Blue Wave - Matte Blue Wave M MAG5267188
CPSC standards - EN1078 - EN1077B - Approved for cycling ... and skiing! ABS outer shell for durability and protection / Internal ribbed EPS foam lining Optimal breathability with 12 different air vents Lightweight at only 375 g (for size M) Mips version – MIPS (Multi Directional Impact Protection System) stands for Multi-directional Impact Protection System. In other words, it is a brain protection system.
prodImage
£79.31
£89.30
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Blue Wave BM17E21MBW
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Blue Wave, Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Protective Gear
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Blue Wave BM17E21MBW
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Blue Wave, Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Protective Gear
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Blue Wave BM17E21MBW
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS Helmet - Matte Blue Wave, Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Protective Gear
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Helmet
Material: Polycarbonate
Ventilation: 14 ventilation openings
Weight: 465 g
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bern Macon 2.0 MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Urban-I 4.0 ACE
£59.73
Compare Prices
31 offers
O'Neal Trailfinder Split
£65.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Haga
£58.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Air Wing 2
£59.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
KED Pector ME-1
£56.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Macator MIPS
£57.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Uvex True CC
£57.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex react jr. fullface
£70.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Rupi
£60.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel