Beha-Amprobe ACD-14-PRO-EUR

Manufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
from £202.00to £234.152 offersManufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
• Multimeter Type: Clamp Meter Multimeter
• Clamp meter with measurement functions for HVAC technology and electrical engineering
• Large dual LCD display with backlight
• Can display voltage and current simultaneously
• True RMS measurements, low-pass filter, inrush current, frequency, resistance, capacitance, temperature, DC microamps, amp tip, and non-contact voltage detection
• Low-pass filter for accurate measurements on motor controllers with frequency converters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14-PRO-EUR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ACD-14-PRO-EUR AC TRMS Clamp Meter, Dual Display, 600 A, jaw 30 mm PD-0095969806282
True RMS current measurement Voltage and resistance measurement Precise measurement of small AC currents (Amp-Tip) Continuity beeper Low pass filter
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
Beha Amprobe ACD-14-PRO-EUR Clamp Meter Digital CAT III 600V 6000 4718989
Beha Amprobe ACD-14-PRO-EUR Clamp Meter Digital CAT III 600V 6000, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£234.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Clamp meter with measurement functions for HVAC technology and electrical engineering
Large dual LCD display with backlight
Can display voltage and current simultaneously
True RMS measurements, low-pass filter, inrush current, frequency, resistance, capacitance, temperature, DC microamps, amp tip, and non-contact voltage detection
Low-pass filter for accurate measurements on motor controllers with frequency converters
Multimeter Type
Clamp Meter Multimeter

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14-PRO-EUR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe DAA-32
£166.07
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EUR
£119.28
Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
£77.52
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£78.60
Beha-Amprobe PM55ACompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-A
£327.91
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-ACompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1324D
£99.36
Beha-Amprobe 1324DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EUR
£81.83
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Beha-Amprobe LM-120Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D
£111.60
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1307D
£45.79
Beha-Amprobe 1307DCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 114 Digital Multimeter
£208.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
£218.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
£218.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)
£159.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
£171.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning MM2-3 (044693)
£197.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3000 FC Current Clamp
£157.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£234.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel