Bega Ceiling and wall light 22733K3

Manufacturer: Bega
from £231.901 offerManufacturer: Bega
• Lamp Type: Wall light
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22733K3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
graphite, white BEGA outdoor wall light 22733 E27, graphite, cast aluminium, glass 10034545
Outdoor wall light 22733 K3 made of cast aluminium and glass The rectangular outdoor wall light made of cast aluminium, aluminium and crystal glass with a white interior is equipped with a frame around the glass shade. An E27 socket has been installed in the lampshade and an LED bulb is included. The light shines frontally and in all directions through the light outlets and not only illuminates the area in front of the light, but also sets beautiful light accents on the wall. The light is perfect for the entrance area or terrace and also looks very attractive in combination with several lights. The special BEGA Unidure® coating technology in the colour graphite makes it particularly resistant and robust against the effects of weather - 2 cable entries for through-wiring - BEGA Thermal Switch® temporary thermal cut-off to protect temperature-sensitive components - IP 65 protection class I - dust-tight and protection against water jets - IK06 impact resistance Protection against mechanical impacts < 1 joule
prodImage
£231.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22733K3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bega

Bega Bollard light 77265
£476.78
Bega Bollard light 77265Compare 1 Prices
Bega 33224
£325.56
Bega 33224Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77218
£396.95
Bega Bollard light 77218Compare 1 Prices
Bega 6910
£300.00
Bega 6910Compare 1 Prices
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3
£452.91
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega 22256
£587.76
Bega 22256Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3
£347.42
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77238
£389.76
Bega Bollard light 77238Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
£174.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel