Beats Studio Buds +

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats Studio Buds +
from £89.00to £259.9937 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Studio Buds +
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Genuine Beats Studio Buds + (2023) | Earbuds | Apple & Android | Ivory MQLJ3ZM/A
Genuine Beats Studio Buds + (2023) | Earbuds | Apple & Android | Ivory, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Genuine Beats Studio Buds + (2023) | Earbuds | Apple & Android | Black/Gold MQLH3ZM/A
Genuine Beats Studio Buds + (2023) | Earbuds | Apple & Android | Black/Gold, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
Beats MQLK3ZM/A
Beats Studio Buds + MQLK3ZM/A Earbuds Headphones - Transparent
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + Noise Cancelling Earbuds Transparent - FREE SHIP
Beats Studio Buds + Noise Cancelling Earbuds Transparent - FREE SHIP, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + Noise Cancelling Earbuds Cosmic Silver - FREE SHIP
Beats Studio Buds + Noise Cancelling Earbuds Cosmic Silver - FREE SHIP, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Apple Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS MQLH3ZM/A
Beats Custom Acoustic PlatformBeats Studio Buds + custom acoustic platform packs powerful. balanced sound in a sophisticated. pocketable design. Reengineered acoustic venting improves audio precision and gently relieves pressure for a more comfortable all-day fit. Each bud is equipped with a two-layer transducer that flexes to deliver cleaner bass and ultra-low distortion. So whether you’re listening to music or taking calls. Studio Buds + deliver rich. immersive sound wherever you go.Active Noise Cancelling and Transparency ModeAt the touch of a button. two dynamic listening modes let you choose whether to keep the world out or let it in. Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) has been engineered to adapt to your personal fit. neutralising unwanted external noise. Easily switch to Transparency mode when you need awareness of the world around you.More Music. Less ChargingWith up to 36 hours of total battery life including 27 hours from the sleek. pocket-sized charging case and up to 9 hours from the earbuds. Beats Studio Buds + are ready to go whenever you are. Find yourself low on battery? A 5-minute Fast Fuel charge provides an hour of additional use so you get more music. podcasts and calls between every charge.Enhanced Apple and Android CompatibilityBeats Studio Buds + offer a robust set of Apple and Android features including one-touch pairing and “Find My” device.Enhanced Apple CompatibilityBeats Studio Buds + offer a host of native Apple features:- One-touch pairing - easy. one-touch setup instantly pairs with every device in your iCloud account- “Hey Siri” - simply say “Hey Siri” to activate your voice assistant- Find My - locate your lost earbuds on a map based on the last known connected location- Over-the-air updates - receive software updates and new features automaticallyEnhanced Android CompatibilityBeats Studio Buds + are equipped with an array of native Android features:- Google Fast Pair - connect quickly with a single tap. and automatically pair to all Android or Chrome devices registered to your Gmail account- Audio Switch - seamlessly transition audio between your Android. Chromebook and other compatible devices- Find My Device - easily locate your lost buds with Google Find My DeviceFor additional features. download the Beats app to unlock access to product customisation. software updates and new features to get the most out of your headphones.Clear CallsUpgraded voice-targeting microphones in Beats Studio Buds + give you high-quality call performance. These powerful microphones actively filter out background noise to enhance the clarity of your voice.Fit For Better SoundBeats Studio Buds + offer a comfortable fit with a perfect acoustic seal for the best sound experience. With four eartip options (XS. S. M & L). Studio Buds + are designed to fit a wider range of ears. Simple. customisable on-ear controls give you quick access to your favourite settings and sweat and water resistance (IPX4) lets you take them anywhere you want to go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£209.12
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise-Canceling Earbuds - Cosmic Silver
Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise-Canceling Earbuds - Cosmic Silver Key Features: Earpiece Design : In-Ear (Intra-Aural)Number of Drivers...
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Transparency mode
Voice assistant
Fast charging function
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
9 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Studio Buds +
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Studio Pro
£142.95
Beats Studio ProCompare 48 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 31 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£129.49
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 42 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£128.98
Beats Fit ProCompare 38 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£109.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 35 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 41 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 22 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technics EAH-AZ40M2
£89.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
£67.86
Compare Prices
41 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro
£88.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£88.98
Compare Prices
17 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 2
£88.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds
£89.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Sleep A20
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2
£89.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beats Studio Buds +
Accessory Warehouse EU
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Accessory Warehouse EU
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel