Beats Pill x Kim Kardashian

Manufacturer: Beats
from £74.97to £89.957 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Portable Speaker
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Connections: USB-C
• Voice Assistant: available
• Power Bank Function: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Pill x Kim Kardashian
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Beats

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats by Dr Dre Pill Wireless Speaker Bluetooth Kim Kardashian L. Gray
The Beats Pill Wireless Speaker Portable Bluetooth in the Kim Kardashian edition in Light Gray is a stylish and powerful audio device that promises...
prodImage
£74.97
£78.96
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Pill Wireless Speaker - Bluetooth - Dark Gray MAX44ZM/A
Beats Pill Wireless Speaker - Bluetooth - Dark Gray, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Pill x Kim Kardashian Wireless Bluetooth Speaker 24Hr Battery IP67 Gray
Beats Pill x Kim Kardashian Wireless Bluetooth Speaker 24Hr Battery IP67 Gray, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Pill Speaker 3rd Gen - Kim Kardashian - Grey MAX44ZM/A
Beats Pill x Kim Kardashian Special Edition - Dark Grey  The upgraded Beats Pill is more advanced than ever. It's more powerful.*...
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats By Dr Dre Pill Wireless Speaker Portable Bluetooth Kim Kardashian L. Gray MAX24ZM/A
Beats By Dr Dre Pill Wireless Speaker Portable Bluetooth Kim Kardashian L. Gray, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£84.97
£88.96
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Pill Wireless Speaker Gen 3 - Bluetooth - Dark Gray - KIM Edition MAX44ZM/A
Beats Pill Wireless Speaker Gen 3 - Bluetooth - Dark Gray - KIM Edition, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Pill Wireless Speaker Gen 3 - Bluetooth - Light Gray - Special Edition MAX24ZM/A
Beats Pill Wireless Speaker Gen 3 - Bluetooth - Light Gray - Special Edition, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.1 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x L21.9 cm
Weight:680 g
Specifications
Bluetooth:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Voice Assistant:available
Power Bank Function:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Battery Life:24 h
Detachable carrying strap
Fast charging and power bank function
Amplification mode

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Pill x Kim Kardashian
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Marshall Willen II
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3
£75.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marshall Willen
£83.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Bold M2
£74.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell SP3022
£74.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Soundcore Motion Boom Plus
£72.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£74.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Divoom Ditoo
£73.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hama SoundBarrel
£85.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tribit StormBox 2
£73.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£74.97
Shipping: £3.99
mmyhardware
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
rougetechnologiesuk
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.99 / Unit
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel