BeamZ BUV123

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BUV123
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ BUV123 UV Light Bar DJ Ultraviolet LED Blacklight for Disco Party Effects EBA_PARENT_BUV123
BeamZ BUV123 UV Light Bar DJ Ultraviolet LED Blacklight for Disco Party Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Beamz BUV123 UV Light Bar for Parties & Events - 12x 3W Blacklight T153.269
Beamz BUV123 UV Light Bar for Parties & Events - 12x 3W Blacklight, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BUV123
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BUV263
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUVW123
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV63
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Apollo
£36.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED party spot
£39.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ JB60R
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chauvet DJ LED pinspot 2
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B500
£33.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel