be quiet! Power Zone 1000W

• Power Supply
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 1,000 W
• Operating Noise: 37.1 dB
• Cooling: Active
• Fan Size: 135 mm
• 80 Plus: Yes
• 24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector: 1x
Show all product details

Price History

1M
be quiet! Power Zone 1000W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! Power Zone 1000W Power Supply, 80 PLUS Platinum And Cybenetics Platinum, Semi-Passive Zero-RPM Cooling, Pure Wings 3 140mm Fan, 90 Angle
be quiet! Power Zone 1000W Power Supply, 80 PLUS Platinum And Cybenetics Platinum, Semi-Passive Zero-RPM Cooling, Pure Wings 3 140mm Fan, 90 Angled...
prodImage
£211.75
£215.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
be quiet! Power Zone 1000W Power Supply, 80 PLUS Platinum And Cybenetics Platinum, Semi-Passive Zero-RPM Cooling, Pure Wings 3 140mm Fan, 90 Angle
prodImage
£211.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector:1x
4-Pin (ATX12V) Connector:1x
4-Pin (Peripheral) Connector :6x
Floppy Disk Connector:1x
PCI-E (6+2 Pin) Connector:6x
S-ATA Connection:10x
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H86 mm x D150 mm
Weight:2.15 kg
Other
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Performance
Power:1,000 W
Operating Noise:37.1 dB
Cooling:Active
Fan Size:135 mm
80 Plus:Yes
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M
be quiet! Power Zone 1000W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£113.00
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 4 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£126.64
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX BlackCompare 2 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£68.62
be quiet! Pure Base 501 AirflowCompare 11 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.94
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 6 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX
£86.66
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DXCompare 9 Prices
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W
£77.64
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850WCompare 9 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 2
£44.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair HX1200i SHIFT 1200W
£207.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair HX1000i 1000W 2023
£216.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 850W
£170.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
MSI MPG A1250GS PCIE5 1250W
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raijintek Cratos 1200W
£227.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix 750W Gold Aura Edition
£172.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone SST-ST1300-TI
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RM1000x Shift 1000W
£191.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE Aruba X371 (JL085A)
£230.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
be quiet! Power Zone 1000W
prodImage
£211.75
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£211.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel