be quiet! Dark Base 700

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! Dark Base 700
from £255.95to £261.542 offersManufacturer: be quiet!
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x external 5.25-inch, 14x internal 2.5-inch, 7x internal 3.5-inch, 2x internal 5.25 inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones, Microphone, PS/2, USB 3.0, USB 3.1
• Number of Fans: 1
• Enclosure Insulation: Yes
• Viewing Window: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
be quiet! Dark Base 700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Be Quiet. bgw23 Case For PC FBM-BQ-CASE-DARK-BASE-700-B
BGW23
prodImage
£255.95
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Dark Base 700 Mid Tower Computer Case - Black BGW23
be quiet! Dark Base 700 Mid Tower Computer Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£261.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W241 mm x D544 mm x H519 mm
Weight:13.42 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x external 5.25-inch, 14x internal 2.5-inch, 7x internal 3.5-inch, 2x internal 5.25 inch
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones, Microphone, PS/2, USB 3.0, USB 3.1
Number of Fans:1
Enclosure Insulation:Yes
Viewing Window:Yes

Price History

1M
be quiet! Dark Base 700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3
£37.99
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3Compare 24 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 17 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
£51.10
be quiet! System Power 11 650WCompare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£29.78
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 12 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£88.99
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mmCompare 18 Prices
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
be quiet! Light Base 500Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake AX700 TG
£262.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition TG
£243.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo MOD-3
£194.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Base 701
£243.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Crystal 680X RGB
£270.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cougar Panzer Evo RGB
£286.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition
£239.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Stage LCD
£239.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ProArt PA602
£235.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Dark Base 700
Liquid Gaming
prodImage
£255.95
Shipping: Free
liquid_gaming
prodImage
£261.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel