Bahco Workshop mirror (5515T-52)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £12.40to £17.503 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Mirror Ø 50 mm
• Length: extended 450 mm, retracted and folded 290 mm
• Stainless steel mirror housing and steel shaft with orange hand guard
• Joint head adjustable in all directions
• Two-part telescopic shaft
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Workshop mirror (5515T-52)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 5515T-52 Telescopic Swivel Head Mirror, Silver, 50 x 290 mm B00T9FBT7K
Item Package Quality: 1 Model Number: 5515T-52 Country of origin:- Sweden Color: Silver, Weight: 0.1653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£12.40
£16.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco Speculum Mirror Ø50mm 450mm Telescopic Swivel Rust-Free 5515T-52
Bahco Speculum Mirror Ø50mm 450mm Telescopic Swivel Rust-Free, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£15.31
£18.81
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bahco 5515T-52 Telescopic Swivel Head Mirror, Silver, 50 50 x 290 mm, Silver
Bahco 5515T-52 Telescopic Swivel Head Mirror, Silver, 50 50 x 290 mm, Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mirror Ø 50 mm
Length: extended 450 mm, retracted and folded 290 mm
Stainless steel mirror housing and steel shaft with orange hand guard
Joint head adjustable in all directions
Two-part telescopic shaft

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Workshop mirror (5515T-52)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£12.40
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£15.31
Shipping: £3.50
britdeals-uk
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel