Bahco Ratchet combination wrench (1RM-15)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Ratchet combination wrench (1RM-15)
from £16.29to £34.073 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Ratchet Ring Wrench
• Material: High-Performance Steel Alloy
• Open-end angle 15° with slim head
• Switch lever for quick direction change
• Chromed micro-matte finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ratchet combination wrench (1RM-15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Bahco 1Rm-15 Steek-/Ringratelsleutel - 15 NEW 1RM15
Bahco 1Rm-15 Steek-/Ringratelsleutel - 15 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
Bahco Ratcheting Crowfoot Wrench 15mm High-Performance Steel 1RM-15
Bahco Ratcheting Crowfoot Wrench 15mm High-Performance Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Crowfoot Wrenches
prodImage
£21.03
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1RM-15 - Ratchet Wrench 7314153000620
Simple direction reversal with single switch operation Better grip and knuckle clearance with the 15° ring end angle Less wear of fastener with the 12 point, Weight: 0.287 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ratchet Ring Wrench
Material: High-Performance Steel Alloy
Open-end angle 15° with slim head
Switch lever for quick direction change
Chromed micro-matte finish

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ratchet combination wrench (1RM-15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£20.28
Compare Prices
22 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel