Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-300)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £31.58to £48.048 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• QCB Clamp
• Clamping force up to 200 kg
• Clamping widths up to 1250 mm
• Also usable as a spreading tool
• Variable quick-release mechanism, facilitates reaching the clamping force
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAHQCB300 Better Clamp, 300 mm (12-inch) (CF 200 kg), Multi-Colour B006MHEYNE
Maximum depth is 95 mm Replaceable gripping pads with 2 different compounds, standard pads fitted are medium Incorporates removeable contact pads
prodImage
£31.58
Shipping: Free
Bahco QCB-300 Better Clamp 300mm (12 in) (CF 200kg) BAHQCB300
Bahco QCB-300 Better Clamp 300mm (12 in) (CF 200kg), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Bahco QCB-300 Better Clamp 300mm (12in) (CF 200kg) BAHQCB300
Bahco QCB-300 Better Clamp 300mm (12in) (CF 200kg) BAHQCB300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£37.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco QCB-300 Better Clamp 300mm (12 in) (CF 200kg)
Bahco QCB-300 Better Clamp 300mm (12 in) (CF 200kg), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco QCB-300 Better Clamp 300mm (12in) (CF 200kg)
Bahco QCB-300 Better Clamp 300mm (12in) (CF 200kg), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Qcb-300 Better Clamp 300Mm (12In) (Cf 200Kg) BAHQCB300
Bahco Qcb-300 Better Clamp 300Mm (12In) (Cf 200Kg) BAHQCB300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
Bahco QCB-300 QCB-300 Better Clamp 300mm (12in) (CF 200kg)
Bahco QCB-300 QCB-300 Better Clamp 300mm (12in) (CF 200kg), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco QCB-300 QCB-300 Better Clamp 300mm 12in CF 200kg BAHQCB300
Bahco QCB-300 QCB-300 Better Clamp 300mm 12in CF 200kg BAHQCB300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£48.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
QCB Clamp
Clamping force up to 200 kg
Clamping widths up to 1250 mm
Also usable as a spreading tool
Variable quick-release mechanism, facilitates reaching the clamping force

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Universal Stripping Tool 16 80 125 SB
£31.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 01 115
£31.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£30.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 194080-7
£31.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£29.38
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£31.58
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£37.42
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel