Bahco Pruning saw 396-LAP

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Pruning saw 396-LAP
from £20.85to £44.9516 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Branch Saw
• Blade Length: 190 mm
• Tooth Design: XT Tooth Pattern
• Features: Hardened Tooth Tips, Friction-Reducing Special Coating
• Safety Lock: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning saw 396-LAP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 396-LAP Laplander Folding Pruning Bushcraft Saw Issued By NATO & Ray Mears
Bahco 396-LAP Laplander Folding Pruning Bushcraft Saw Issued By NATO & Ray Mears, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
Bahco 396-LAP Laplander 230mm / 9" Folding Pruning Saw
Bahco 396-LAP Laplander 230mm / 9" Folding Pruning Saw, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 396-LAP Laplander 230mm / 9" Folding Pruning Saw 396LAP
Bahco 396-LAP Laplander 230mm / 9" Folding Pruning Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£21.35
£27.30
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bahco 396-LAP Laplander Folding Pruning Bushcraft Saw Issued By NATO & Camping BAH396LAP
Bahco 396-LAP Laplander Folding Pruning Bushcraft Saw Issued By NATO & Camping, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 396 LAPLANDER FOLDING FOLD AWAY GARDEN PRUNING SAW
BAHCO 396 LAPLANDER FOLDING FOLD AWAY GARDEN PRUNING SAW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£21.89
£28.89
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Bahco 396-LAP Laplander Folding Pruning Bushcraft Saw Issued By NATO BAH396LAP
Bahco 396-LAP Laplander Folding Pruning Bushcraft Saw Issued By NATO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Bahco 396-LAP Laplander Folding Pruning Bushcraft Saw Issued By NATO BAH396LAP
Bahco 396-LAP Laplander Folding Pruning Bushcraft Saw Issued By NATO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Bahco 396-LAP Laplander Folding Pruning Bushcraft Saw Issued By NATO BAH396LAP
Bahco 396-LAP Laplander Folding Pruning Bushcraft Saw Issued By NATO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 396LAP Laplander Folding Pruning Bushcraft Saw Issued By NATO & Ray Mears 396-LAP
BAHCO 396LAP Laplander Folding Pruning Bushcraft Saw Issued By NATO & Ray Mears, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 396 LAP Folding Pruning Saw 190mm (7.5in) BAH396LAP
Bahco 396 LAP Folding Pruning Saw 190mm (7.5in) BAH396LAP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
BAHCO Laplander 396-LAP Foldable Pruning Saw with Dual-Component Handle By NATO
BAHCO Laplander 396-LAP Foldable Pruning Saw with Dual-Component Handle By NATO, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 396LAP Laplander Folding Pruning Bushcraft Saw Issued By NATO & Ray Mears 396-LAP
BAHCO 396LAP Laplander Folding Pruning Bushcraft Saw Issued By NATO & Ray Mears, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Laplander Pruning Saw Folding Survival Bushcraft Branch Trimming Tool 396 396LAP Ray Mears NATO, Bacho, Handsaw, Hand,
Bahco Laplander Pruning Saw Folding Survival Bushcraft Branch Trimming Tool 396, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tools > Camping Saws
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Bahco Laplander Folding Saw 396-LAP - Bacho Laplander Garden Pruning Saw, Barco
Bahco Laplander Folding Saw 396-LAP - Bacho Laplander Garden Pruning Saw, Barco, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.35 / Unit
Bahco 396 LAP Folding Pruning Saw 190mm (7.5in) 396-LAP
Bahco 396 LAP Folding Pruning Saw 190mm (7.5in), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Lawn Aerators
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 396 LAP Laplander Lock Folding Pruning Saw BAH396LAP
Bahco 396 LAP Laplander Lock Folding Pruning Saw, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Branch Saw
Blade Length: 190 mm
Tooth Design: XT Tooth Pattern
Features: Hardened Tooth Tips, Friction-Reducing Special Coating
Safety Lock: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning saw 396-LAP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco MES-3.5-900FG
£60.98
Bahco MES-3.5-900FGCompare 6 Prices
Bahco P54H-SL-25
£100.33
Bahco P54H-SL-25Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)
£29.29
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-FCompare 2 Prices
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Bahco Professional P34-37Compare 6 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£75.98
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40Compare 2 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-60
£96.59
Bahco P160-SL-60Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£18.50
Bahco Grass shear GS-76Compare 5 Prices
Bahco Hedge trimmer (P54-SL-25)
£79.99
Bahco Hedge trimmer (P54-SL-25)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus
£20.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars 1296680 Lawn Edger
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Device glove size L (11521-20)
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STHT20370-1
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)
£25.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Premium garden shear BP 50 (8702-20)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel