Bahco Precision angle (9045-B-300)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £28.71to £37.578 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Angle made of Swedish high-quality steel
• Suitable for 45° and 90° angles
• Easily readable millimeter scale
• Burnished and rust-protected
• Good balance and stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Precision angle (9045-B-300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAH9045B300 9045-B-300 Square 300mm
Bahco BAH9045B300 9045-B-300 Square 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£28.71
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9045B300 Square 300mm,Black B000Y8L0QG
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.44 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 9045-B-300 Swedish Steel 300mm (12") Precision Steel 90 & 45 Degree Square BAH9045B300 9045-B-300
BAHCO 9045-B-300 Swedish Steel 300mm (12") Precision Steel 90 & 45 Degree Square, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Squares
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 9045-B-300 Try Square 300mm (12in)
Bahco 9045-B-300 Try Square 300mm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9045-B-300 Try Square 300Mm (12In) BAH9045B300
Bahco 9045-B-300 Try Square 300Mm (12In) BAH9045B300, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Squares
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 9045-B-300 Try Square 300mm (12in)
Bahco - 9045-B-300 Try Square 300mm (12in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.09 / Unit
Bahco 9045-B-300 9045-B-300 Try Square 300mm (12in)
Bahco 9045-B-300 9045-B-300 Try Square 300mm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9045-B-300 9045-B-300 Try Square 300mm (12in) BAH9045B300
Bahco 9045-B-300 9045-B-300 Try Square 300mm (12in) BAH9045B300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£37.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle made of Swedish high-quality steel
Suitable for 45° and 90° angles
Easily readable millimeter scale
Burnished and rust-protected
Good balance and stability

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Precision angle (9045-B-300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
£28.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
£28.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 34 280
£28.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver
£28.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 160
£28.92
Compare Prices
18 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£28.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel