Bahco Paint scraper with case (625)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £11.98to £36.6616 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Paint scraper
• ERGO process developed
• Includes holster with integrated clip for convenient storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Paint scraper with case (625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 625 Pear Shaped Carbide Edged Scraper Attachment 625-PEAR
625 Pear Shaped Carbide Edged Scraper Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 449 Tungsten Carbide TCT Triangular Scraper For 625 & 448 449 BAH449
BAHCO 449 Tungsten Carbide TCT Triangular Scraper For 625 & 448 449, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Putty Knives & Scrapers
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco ERGO™ Precision Paint Scraper with ergonomic soft grip handle - 625 BAH625.
BAHCO Scraper with Cover 625, 1 unit, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: Free
Bahco 665 Carbide Edged H/Duty Paint Scraper & 625-Pear Carbide Edged Scraper Blade B096KFDH18
Product 1: Replacement blades for the 625,650 and 665 scrapers Product 1: Cemented carbide blade lasting up to 50 longer than conventional steel blades Product 1: For scraping on wood, metal and concrete Product 1: Model number: BAH665 Product 2: Innovation has been the basis for growth, making BAHCO a leading Brand of hand Tools. BAHCO is the flagship of the sna Europe company. Product 2: For scraping on windows, frames and mouldings with different inverted radii Product 2: Made of cemented carbide with superior sharpness, for scraping on wood, metal or concrete Product 2: Can be turned 360° in the handle to find different radii or sharp points
prodImage
£36.66
£41.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Bahco - 625-PEAR Carbide Edged Scraper Blade
Bahco - 625-PEAR Carbide Edged Scraper Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Cutting & Sawing Tools > Cutters
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.59 / Unit
Bahco 625-DROP Carbide Edged Scraper Blade for Scraping on Wood, Metal BAH625DROP
Bahco 625-DROP Carbide Edged Scraper Blade for Scraping on Wood, Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Putty Knives & Scrapers
prodImage
£13.92
Shipping: Free
Bahco 625-PEAR Carbide Edged Scraper Blade for Scraping on Wood, Metal
Bahco 625-PEAR Carbide Edged Scraper Blade for Scraping on Wood, Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Putty Knives & Scrapers
prodImage
£13.92
Shipping: Free
Bahco 625-ROUND Carbide Edged Scraper Blade
Bahco 625-ROUND Carbide Edged Scraper Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Painting & Decorating Tools
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH625ROUND 625-ROUND Carbide Edged Scraper Blade
Bahco BAH625ROUND 625-ROUND Carbide Edged Scraper Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH625DROP Carbide Edged Scraper Blade
Bahco BAH625DROP Carbide Edged Scraper Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH625PEAR 625-PEAR Carbide Edged Scraper Blade
Bahco BAH625PEAR 625-PEAR Carbide Edged Scraper Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
Bahco 625-ROUND 625-ROUND Carbide Edged Scraper Blade BAH625ROUND
Bahco 625-ROUND 625-ROUND Carbide Edged Scraper Blade BAH625ROUND, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£17.24
Shipping: Free
Bahco 625-DROP 625-DROP Carbide Edged Scraper Blade BAH625DROP
Bahco 625-DROP 625-DROP Carbide Edged Scraper Blade BAH625DROP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£17.24
Shipping: Free
Bahco 625-PEAR 625-PEAR Carbide Edged Scraper Blade BAH625PEAR
Bahco 625-PEAR 625-PEAR Carbide Edged Scraper Blade BAH625PEAR, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£17.24
Shipping: Free
BAHCO Ergo 625 Pocket Wood & Metal Scraper With Triangle TCT Blade Plus Holster BAH625
BAHCO Ergo 625 Pocket Wood & Metal Scraper With Triangle TCT Blade Plus Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Putty Knives & Scrapers
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 625 Pocket Carbide Edged Pocket Scraper - BAH625
BAHCO 625 Pocket Carbide Edged Pocket Scraper - BAH625, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paint scraper
ERGO process developed
Includes holster with integrated clip for convenient storage

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Paint scraper with case (625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel