Bahco Insulated Screwdriver Ergo Set 5-piece (BE-9882)

• Screwdriver Set
• Includes 6 screwdrivers for slotted and Pozidriv screws
• Ergonomic 3-component handle for optimal grip
• Color-coded symbols for easy tip identification
• High-performance steel alloy for maximum corrosion resistance
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£27.49
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BE-9882 ERGO Screwdriver Set 6 Piece Professional Heavy Duty Tool BAH9882
Bahco BE-9882 ERGO Screwdriver Set 6 Piece Professional Heavy Duty Tool, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
BE-9882 ERGO™ Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece Z4-LB6R-FESA
BE-9882 ERGO Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Set
Includes 6 screwdrivers for slotted and Pozidriv screws
Ergonomic 3-component handle for optimal grip
Color-coded symbols for easy tip identification
High-performance steel alloy for maximum corrosion resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Insulated Screwdriver Ergo Set 5-piece (BE-9882)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)
£137.75
Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£117.86
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£26.72
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)
£19.09
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£20.52
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£22.15
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)
£71.77
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 40
£27.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£27.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft W86221 (3759000)
£27.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
£25.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£27.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Slice 15 mm
£27.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey C-Clamp CDF403C
£26.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£27.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel