Bahco Half-round file with handle (1-210-10-1-2)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £16.29to £19.543 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• File handle developed as part of the ERGO™ process
• Suitable for filing concave, flat surfaces and large openings
• Also suitable for deburring
• Shape: edges and surfaces tapering conically
• Double-cut, cut: 1 = Bastard, 2 = Half-smooth, 3 = Smooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Half-round file with handle (1-210-10-1-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 1-210-10-1-2-10" 1/2 Round,with Handle,Cut1 B001G4PWQQ
Shape: Edges and surfaces tapered towards the tip For filing concave and flat surfaces and large holes File handle developed according to the scientific ERGO process, Weight: 0.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£16.29
£20.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco ERGO Half-round File with Handle 250mm Cut 1 1-210-10-1-2
Bahco ERGO Half-round File with Handle 250mm Cut 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£18.96
£22.46
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bahco Ergo Assorted Engineers Hand Round Square Rasp Files 12101012
Bahco Ergo Assorted Engineers Hand Round Square Rasp Files, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
File handle developed as part of the ERGO™ process
Suitable for filing concave, flat surfaces and large openings
Also suitable for deburring
Shape: edges and surfaces tapering conically
Double-cut, cut: 1 = Bastard, 2 = Half-smooth, 3 = Smooth

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Half-round file with handle (1-210-10-1-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.96
Shipping: £3.50
expressdiscountsales
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel