Bahco Hacksaw frame (239)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Hacksaw frame (239)
from £5.18to £9.999 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Bow Saw
• Mini hacksaw with steel wire frame
• Powder-coated in orange
• Includes 150 mm metal saw blade with 32 teeth per inch
• Ideal for craft work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Hacksaw frame (239)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 239 BAH239 Junior Saw Hacksaw 150mm 6in Hack Saw
Bahco 239 BAH239 Junior Saw Hacksaw 150mm 6in Hack Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£5.18
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH239 239 Junior Saw 150mm (6in)
Bahco BAH239 239 Junior Saw 150mm (6in), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£5.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
BAHCO Sandvik 239 150mm (6in) Junior Hacksaw Frame With Metal/Plastic Blade Bah239 239
BAHCO Sandvik 239 150mm (6in) Junior Hacksaw Frame With Metal/Plastic Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 239 Junior Saw 150mm (6in)
Bahco - 239 Junior Saw 150mm (6in), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£8.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.53 / Unit
Bahco BAH239 Junior HackSaw
Bahco BAH239 Junior HackSaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£9.65
Shipping: Free
Bahco 239 150mm Junior Hacksaw 6" / 150mm
Bahco 239 150mm Junior Hacksaw 6" / 150mm, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Equipment > Saws > Hacksaws
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 239 Junior Saw 150mm (6in) BAH239
Bahco 239 Junior Saw 150mm (6in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
2 x Bahco Hacksaw | 239 Junior Mini 6" 150mm Metal Saw
2 x Bahco Hacksaw | 239 Junior Mini 6" 150mm Metal Saw, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 239 Junior Saw 150mm (6in)
Bahco 239 Junior Saw 150mm (6in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini hacksaw with steel wire frame
Powder-coated in orange
Includes 150 mm metal saw blade with 32 teeth per inch
Ideal for craft work
Specification
Saw Type:Bow Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Hacksaw frame (239)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco BP814
£378.46
Bahco BP814Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel