Bahco Diagonal cutter (8162)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Diagonal cutter (8162)
from £47.45to £78.103 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Material: High-performance steel alloy, burnished
• Numerically controlled machine grinding for cutting angle accuracy and contact
• Induction-hardened cutting edges 63-65 HrC
• Friction-reducing screw connection for alignment accuracy of cutting edges
• ESD-safe handles made of synthetic material with opening spring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Diagonal cutter (8162)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindström Lindstrom 8162 Diagonal Ultra-Flush 0.3-1.6mm Electronic ESD Wire Cutter -TC8162
Lindstrom 8162 Diagonal Ultra-Flush 0.3-1.6mm Electronic ESD Wire Cutter -TC8162, Crafts > Beads & Jewellery Making > Beading & Jewellery Tools > Jewellery Making Tool Sets
prodImage
£47.45
£51.95
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Lindström Lindstrom 8162 Diagonal Ultra-Flush 0.3-1.6mm Electronic ESD Wire Cutter Pliers
Lindstrom 8162 Diagonal Ultra-Flush 0.3-1.6mm Electronic ESD Wire Cutter Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lindstrom 80 Series Cutters for Jewellery Making and DIY Workshop Tool 8162
Lindstrom 80 Series Cutters for Jewellery Making and DIY Workshop Tool, Crafts > Beads & Jewellery Making > Beading & Jewellery Tools > Jewellery Making Tool Sets
prodImage
£78.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: High-performance steel alloy, burnished
Numerically controlled machine grinding for cutting angle accuracy and contact
Induction-hardened cutting edges 63-65 HrC
Friction-reducing screw connection for alignment accuracy of cutting edges
ESD-safe handles made of synthetic material with opening spring

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Diagonal cutter (8162)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 06
£47.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Lineman's Pliers 09 12 240
£47.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapid R34 (10595721)
£47.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200
£47.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
£47.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215
£47.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel