Bahco Diagonal cutter (21HDG-160)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Diagonal cutter (21HDG-160)
from £43.31to £46.083 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• High-Performance Diagonal Cutters
• Finish: Burnished, rust-protected
• Material: High-performance steel alloy, ERGO™ handles with 2-component material
• Induction-hardened cutting edges
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bahco Diagonal cutter (21HDG-160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 21HDG-160 Ergo Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 160mm BAH21HDG160
Bahco 21HDG-160 Ergo Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£43.31
Shipping: Free
Bahco 21HDG 160mm Heavy-Duty Side Cutting Pliers - Bacho 21HDG-160
Bahco 21HDG 160mm Heavy-Duty Side Cutting Pliers - Bacho, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 21HDG-160 21HDG-160 ERGO Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in) BA
Bahco 21HDG-160 21HDG-160 ERGO Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in) BA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£46.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-Performance Diagonal Cutters
Finish: Burnished, rust-protected
Material: High-performance steel alloy, ERGO™ handles with 2-component material
Induction-hardened cutting edges

Price History

1M
Bahco Diagonal cutter (21HDG-160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£43.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RSSMTB1
£43.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 24 280
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
£43.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
£43.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Metal needle 29 050
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel