Bahco Adjustable wrench (9073)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £39.99to £80.4914 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• Developed according to the scientific ERGO process
• Jaw does not fall out even when fully opened
• Measurement scale in mm for precise presetting and measurement
• High-performance steel alloy, precision-hardened and rust-protected
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9073)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 9073 Black Ergo Adj Wrench 12IN B0001IX954
9073 Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in) Comfortable non slip thermoplastic grip handle Scale in mm for pre adjusting and accurate measurement The jaw does not fall out even at maximum opening of the wrench, Weight: 0.74 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9073 Black Finish Comfort Grip Adjustable Wrench 12"
Bahco 9073 Black Finish Comfort Grip Adjustable Wrench 12", Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9073 Black Adjustable Wrench 300mm BAH9073
Bahco 9073 Black Adjustable Wrench 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9073 R US Adjustable Wrench Ergo 12-Inch Black 9073-R-US
...
prodImage
£68.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 9073 Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)
Bahco 9073 Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in), Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH9073 9073 Black Ergonomic Adjustable Wrench 12in
Bahco BAH9073 9073 Black Ergonomic Adjustable Wrench 12in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£63.67
Shipping: Free
Bahco Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in) 9073
Bahco Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£65.11
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9073 Black Ergonomic Adjustable Wrench 12in
Bahco 9073 Black Ergonomic Adjustable Wrench 12in, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner 300mm 9073
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner 300mm, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 9073 Black ERGOâ„¢ Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in) - 9073
Bahco - 9073 Black ERGOâ„¢ Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in) - 9073, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.12 / Unit
Bahco Ergo 9073 - 12" Adjustable Wrench - Bacho Plumbers Adjustable Wrench
Bahco Ergo 9073 - 12" Adjustable Wrench - Bacho Plumbers Adjustable Wrench, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Other Pipe Tools
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9073 Black Ergo Adjustable Wrench 300Mm (12In) BAH9073
Bahco 9073 Black Ergo Adjustable Wrench 300Mm (12In) BAH9073, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£70.39
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9073 9073 Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in) BAH9073
Bahco 9073 9073 Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in) BAH9073, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£79.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9073 Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)
Bahco 9073 Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Developed according to the scientific ERGO process
Jaw does not fall out even when fully opened
Measurement scale in mm for precise presetting and measurement
High-performance steel alloy, precision-hardened and rust-protected

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9073)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300)
£39.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 01 200
£36.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-18)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel