Bahco Adjustable wrench (9071)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £19.99to £47.7515 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• Developed as part of the ERGO™ process
• High-performance steel alloy
• Comfortable, non-slip grip made of thermoplastic material
• Measurement scale in mm, 15° jaw angle, reversible jaw for pipes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 9071 Black Ergo Adj Wrench 8IN BAH9071
9071 Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) Comfortable non slip thermoplastic grip handle Scale in mm for pre adjusting and accurate measurement The jaw does not fall out even at maximum opening of the wrench, Weight: 0.606 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9071 Black Finish Comfort Grip Adjustable Wrench 8"
Bahco 9071 Black Finish Comfort Grip Adjustable Wrench 8", Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£22.99
£26.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bahco 9071 Black Ergo Adj Wrench 8IN BAH9071
9071 Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) Comfortable non slip thermoplastic grip handle Scale in mm for pre adjusting and accurate measurement The jaw does not fall out even at maximum opening of the wrench, Weight: 0.606 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 9071 8" 200mm ERGO Adjustable Soft-Grip Wrench/Spanner, Phosphated Finish 9071 BAH9071
BAHCO 9071 8" 200mm ERGO Adjustable Soft-Grip Wrench/Spanner, Phosphated Finish, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9071 Black Ergo Adj Wrench 8IN BAH9071-PREP
9071 Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) Comfortable non slip thermoplastic grip handle Scale in mm for pre adjusting and accurate measurement The jaw does not fall out even at maximum opening of the wrench, Weight: 0.606 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 9071 Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in)
Bahco 9071 Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 9071 BLACK ERGO ADJ WRENCH 8IN
BAHCO 9071 BLACK ERGO ADJ WRENCH 8IN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£36.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.05 / Unit
Bahco BAH9071 9071 Black Ergonomic Adjustable Wrench 8in
Bahco BAH9071 9071 Black Ergonomic Adjustable Wrench 8in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
Bahco Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) 9071
Bahco Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9071 Black Ergonomic Adjustable Wrench 8in
Bahco 9071 Black Ergonomic Adjustable Wrench 8in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9071 Black Ergo Adjustable Wrench 200Mm (8In) BAH9071
Bahco 9071 Black Ergo Adjustable Wrench 200Mm (8In) BAH9071, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner 200mm 9071
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco Ergo 9071 - 8" Adjustable Spanner - Bacho Plumbers Adjustable Wrench
Bahco Ergo 9071 - 8" Adjustable Spanner - Bacho Plumbers Adjustable Wrench, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Other Pipe Tools
prodImage
£40.29
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9071 9071 Black ERGO� Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in)
Bahco 9071 9071 Black ERGO� Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9071 9071 Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) BAH9071
Bahco 9071 9071 Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) BAH9071, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Developed as part of the ERGO™ process
High-performance steel alloy
Comfortable, non-slip grip made of thermoplastic material
Measurement scale in mm, 15° jaw angle, reversible jaw for pipes

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£19.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
klad-online-ltd
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel