Bahco Adjustable wrench (9033)
Manufacturer: Bahco
- Adjustable wrench
- Developed as part of the ERGO™ process
- Extra-large jaw capacity
- High-performance steel alloy
- Comfortable, non-slip grip made of thermoplastic material
Price History
1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9033)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bahco
Popular Products

Bahco Ergo paint scraper
£22.83

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£121.99
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bahco 9033 Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 270mm Length, Black B006MHEAJW
Overall length: 250mm Maximum opening capacity: 46mm Left-reading With left turning screw Material: High performance alloy steel Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement, Weight: 1.3668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco

£38.15
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9033 ERGO Adjustable Wrench 10″ Extra Wide Jaw Opening 46.5mm
Bahco 9033 ERGO Adjustable Wrench 10″ Extra Wide Jaw Opening 46.5mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9033 ERGO 10″ 250mm Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench Opens To 46.5mm
Bahco 9033 ERGO 10″ 250mm Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench Opens To 46.5mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches

£41.90
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9033 R US Ergo X-Wide Adjustable Wrench, 10-Inch, Black
Gojobag-in-boxsystem.UsesSanitarySealed,800millilitersbag-in-boxrefills.Portioncontrolled.ADAcompliantforpushforce.Blackcolor.

£51.22
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9033 Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 270mm Length & 9031 Adjustable Wrench, 200mm Length B0C3H8WNFL
Product 1: Overall length: 250mm Product 1: Maximum opening capacity: 46mm Product 1: Left-reading Product 1: With left turning screw Product 2: Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Product 2: Left-reading Product 2: 200mm length Product 2: 38mm jaw width, Manufacturer: Bahco

£61.19
£65.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco 9033 Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 270mm Length, Black BAH9033RUS
Features Overalllength:250mm Maximumopeningcapacity:46mm Left-reading Withleftturningscrew Material:Highperformancealloysteel...

£63.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAH9033 Ergo Adjustable Wrench 270mm 10 Inch Extra Wide Jaw 9033
Bahco BAH9033 Ergo Adjustable Wrench 270mm 10 Inch Extra Wide Jaw 9033, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches

£41.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH9033 Ergo Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10 Inch) Extra Wide Jaw
Bahco BAH9033 Ergo Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10 Inch) Extra Wide Jaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.00 / Unit
Bahco 9033 Adjustable Wrench 270Mm Extra Wide Jaw 46Mm
Bahco 9033 Adjustable Wrench 270Mm Extra Wide Jaw 46Mm, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15

£43.60
£46.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bahco 9033 ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 250mm
Bahco 9033 ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 10" (270mm) Ergo Central Nut Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench - 9033
10" (270mm) Ergo Central Nut Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench - 9033, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches

£46.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH9033 9033 Black Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) 46mm
Bahco BAH9033 9033 Black Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) 46mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches

£47.34
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 9033 BLACK ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 10IN 46MM
BAHCO 9033 BLACK ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 10IN 46MM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches

£47.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.04 / Unit
Bahco 9033 Adjustable Wrench 250mm with 46mm Extra Wide Jaw
Bahco 9033 Adjustable Wrench 250mm with 46mm Extra Wide Jaw, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15

£48.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9033 Ergo Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench - 250mm - Jaw Width: 46.5mm BAH9033
Bahco 9033 Ergo Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench - 250mm - Jaw Width: 46.5mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches

£49.43
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 9033 ERGO™ Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 250mm
Bahco - 9033 ERGO™ Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 250mm, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15

£50.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.28 / Unit
Bahco 9033 Ergo 270mm - 46.5mm - Bacho Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench - Barco, Bacho
Bahco 9033 Ergo 270mm - 46.5mm - Bacho Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench - Barco, Bacho, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches

£50.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.39 / Unit
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner Wide Jaw 250mm 9033
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner Wide Jaw 250mm, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15

£54.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9033 9033 ERGO� Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 250mm
Bahco 9033 9033 ERGO� Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches

£57.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9033 ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 270mm 10 Inch BAH9033
Bahco 9033 ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 270mm 10 Inch BAH9033, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches

£58.02
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9033 Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 270mm Length & 9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 170mm Length B0C3H87WRH
Product 1: Overall length: 250mm Product 1: Maximum opening capacity: 46mm Product 1: Left-reading Product 1: With left turning screw Product 2: 170mm length Product 2: Maximum opening capacity: 32mm Product 2: Slim jaw Product 2: 40% wider opening compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size, and 45% thinner jaws, compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size, Manufacturer: Bahco

£63.21
£67.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco 9033 Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 270mm Length & 9031T 9031T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 8-inch B0C3H9KLKW
Product 1: Overall length: 250mm Product 1: Maximum opening capacity: 46mm Product 1: Left-reading Product 1: With left turning screw Product 2: Opening width: max. 38mm Product 2: 45% thinner jaws, compared to a standard adjustable wrench Product 2: Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement Product 2: 40% wider opening compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size, and 45% thinner jaws, compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size, Manufacturer: Bahco

£66.69
£71.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Adjustable wrench |
| Developed as part of the ERGO™ process |
| Extra-large jaw capacity |
| High-performance steel alloy |
| Comfortable, non-slip grip made of thermoplastic material |
Price History
1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9033)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products