Bahco Adjustable wrench (9031C)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £39.49to £53.584 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable Wrench
• Material: High-Performance Steel
• Jaw Angle: 15°
• Ergonomic Plastic Handle
• Special Product Benefits: exceptionally short design with a large working range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9031C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 9031C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 8In 145847052
Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Jaws are angled at 15 deg Jaw width: 38 mm Chrome plated finish Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Jaws are angled at 15 degree Chrome plated finish
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 8In 145847052
Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Jaws are angled at 15 deg Jaw width: 38 mm Chrome plated finish Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Jaws are angled at 15 degree Chrome plated finish
prodImage
£44.51
Shipping: Free
Bahco ERGO Adjustable Wrench 38mm Large Opening Rust-Proof 9031 C
Bahco ERGO Adjustable Wrench 38mm Large Opening Rust-Proof, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£45.83
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 8In B0001IX9CC
Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Jaws are angled at 15 deg Jaw width: 38 mm Chrome plated finish Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Jaws are angled at 15 degree Chrome plated finish
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable Wrench
Material: High-Performance Steel
Jaw Angle: 15°
Ergonomic Plastic Handle
Special Product Benefits: exceptionally short design with a large working range

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9031C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849)
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Metal needle 29 050
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-18)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-15)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro screwdriver set 28 148
£39.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.51
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£45.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel