Bahco Adjustable wrench (9029)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £21.88to £49.8112 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• ERGO Process developed
• Larger opening width
• Scale in mm
• High-performance steel alloy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9029)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 9029 170mm 32mm Adjustable Wrench Extra Wide Jaw
40% wider opening compared to a standard adjustable wrench Lightweight long handled tool 15° angled jaws to improve access in confined spaces Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Comfortable slip free, warm thermoplastic handle Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Comfortable slip free, warm thermoplastic handle Left-reading, measurement scale in mm and has phosphate finish With left turning screw Material: High performance alloy steel Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement, Weight: 0.21 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
BAHCO ADJSUTABLE WRENCH EXTRA WIDE OPENING JAW, 6" - 9029
BAHCO ADJSUTABLE WRENCH EXTRA WIDE OPENING JAW, 6" - 9029, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9029 R US 6-Inch Wide Mouth Adjustable Wrench, Black B0012Y2BEG
Extra-wide opening jaws with shorter handle for maximum access in confined areas True ergo design, with thermoplastic handle and larger grip width Ideal for plumbers, electricians, and maintenance workers Slim head with tapered jaws combine easy accessibility with extra turning strength Perfect for working under the sink, within enclosures, or anywhere that a short handle is needed, Weight: 0.45 pounds, Manufacturer: Snap-On Industrial Brand BAHCO
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9029 ERGO™ Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 170 mm - BAH9029
Bahco 9029 ERGO™ Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 170 mm - BAH9029, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9029 Adjustable Wrench 170MM- 32MM Cap B0001IX8R8
Brand :- BAHCO Product code :- 9029 Length(A): 170mm Jaw Capacity(B): 32mm BAHCO Adjustable wrenches, Weight: 0.21 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAH9029 Ergo Adjustable Wrench 170mm (6in) Extra Wide Jaw
Bahco BAH9029 Ergo Adjustable Wrench 170mm (6in) Extra Wide Jaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
Bahco Limited Edition 9029 Green Adjustable Wrench 6'' (170mm) + 2 Screwdrivers
Bahco Limited Edition 9029 Green Adjustable Wrench 6'' (170mm) + 2 Screwdrivers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9029 Adjustable Wrench 170MM- 32MM Cap BAH9029
Brand :- BAHCO Product code :- 9029 Length(A): 170mm Jaw Capacity(B): 32mm BAHCO Adjustable wrenches, Weight: 0.21 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
BAHCO - 9029 - SPANNER, ADJ., 6", 32MM JAW
BAHCO - 9029 - SPANNER, ADJ., 6", 32MM JAW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco RT59723 9029 SPANNER ADJ. 6" 32MM JAW
RT59723 9029 SPANNER ADJ. 6" 32MM JAW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9029 170mm 32mm Adjustable Wrench Extra Wide Jaw & SL25 Ratchet Socket Set, Metric 1/4" Drive, 25 Pieces B0C3H82DFR
Product 1: 40% wider opening compared to a standard adjustable wrench Product 1: Lightweight long handled tool Product 1: 15° angled jaws to improve access in confined spaces Product 1: Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Product 2: Norm: ISO 1174, DIN 3120 Product 2: Quick socket release button on ratchet Product 2: Case: high density polythene (HDPE), 158mmx76mmx32mm Product 2: Norm: ISO 1174, DIN 3120, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£43.89
£48.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco 9029 ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 170mm
9029 ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 170mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£49.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.22 / Unit
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
ERGO Process developed
Larger opening width
Scale in mm
High-performance steel alloy

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9029)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£22.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel