Bahco Adjustable wrench (8072)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8072)
from £20.95to £46.9521 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Wrench
• Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003, and BS 6333
• High-performance steel alloy
• Measurement scale in mm
• Slim head for good accessibility and high load capacity
• Left-turning screw
• Burnished, precision-hardened, and corrosion-protected
• IP: Industrial packaging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 8072 - Adjustable Wrench, 10"/ 255mm
Bahco 8072 - Adjustable Wrench, 10"/ 255mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench, 250mm Length BAH8072
Overall length: 250mm Jaw Capacity: 30mm Weight: 400g, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8072 80 Series Phosphated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 10" Shifter
Bahco 8072 80 Series Phosphated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 10" Shifter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAH8072 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in)
Bahco BAH8072 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 8072 ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 255mm / 10" JAW (30mm opening)
BAHCO 8072 ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 255mm / 10" JAW (30mm opening), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Bahco 80 Series 10"/250mm Adjustable Wrench Black Phosphated Professional UK 8072
Bahco 80 Series 10"/250mm Adjustable Wrench Black Phosphated Professional UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8072 Adjustable Wrench Spanner 250mm 10in BAH8072 High Torque
Bahco 8072 Adjustable Wrench Spanner 250mm 10in BAH8072 High Torque, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
BAHCO CENTRAL NUT ADJUSTABLE WRENCH - 255mm 8072
BAHCO CENTRAL NUT ADJUSTABLE WRENCH - 255mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench, 250mm Length
Bahco 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench, 250mm Length, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8072 Adjustable Wrench 10 inch
Bahco 8072 Adjustable Wrench 10 inch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
Bahco Black Adjustable Wrench 255mm (10in) 8072
Bahco Black Adjustable Wrench 255mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in)
Bahco 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench 250Mm (10In) BAH8072
Bahco 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench 250Mm (10In) BAH8072, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH8072 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench 10in
Bahco BAH8072 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench 10in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
Bahco Adjustable Wrench Spanner Set (8070/8071/8072) 3 Piece
Bahco Adjustable Wrench Spanner Set (8070/8071/8072) 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 8072 BLACK ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 10IN
BAHCO 8072 BLACK ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 10IN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£40.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.41 / Unit
Bahco 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench 10in 255mm
Bahco 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench 10in 255mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8072 250mm 10" adjustable spanner wrench shifter black phosphate BAH8072
Bahco 8072 250mm 10" adjustable spanner wrench shifter black phosphate BAH8072, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8070 ADJUST3 Adjustable Spanner Wrench Set 3 Piece 6 8 10" Bahco Wrench 8072
Bahco 8070 ADJUST3 Adjustable Spanner Wrench Set 3 Piece 6 8 10" Bahco Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHADJ3 3 Piece Adjustable Wrench Set (8070/71/72) 8072
Bahco BAHADJ3 3 Piece Adjustable Wrench Set (8070/71/72), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8072 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in)
Bahco 8072 8072 Black Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wrench
Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003, and BS 6333
High-performance steel alloy
Measurement scale in mm
Slim head for good accessibility and high load capacity
Left-turning screw
Burnished, precision-hardened, and corrosion-protected
IP: Industrial packaging

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel