Bahco Adjustable wrench (8071)

Price History
• Adjustable wrench
• Material: high-performance steel alloy
• Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003, and BS 6333
• Measurement scale in mm for precise presetting and accurate measuring
• Left-hand threaded screw
• IP: industrial packaging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 8071 80 Series Phosphated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 8" Shifter BAH8071
Bahco 8071 80 Series Phosphated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 8" Shifter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 80 Series 8"/200mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner, Black Phosphated Finish,8071 BAH8071 8071 8in
Bahco 80 Series 8"/200mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner, Black Phosphated Finish,8071, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 8071 Adjustable Wrench 8"
Our BAHCO adjustable wrench 8071 will be a great help whenworking with various (specialised) nuts and caps, and adjustablewheel bearing lock nuts.
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
Bahco BHADJUST 3 ADJ3 Set of 3 Adjustable Wrenches (8070/8071 / 8072), Grey, 16 degree head angle
Brand: Bahco Color: Grey Features: CountryofOrigin:Spain brand:Bahco manufacturer:Bahco 80SeriesAdjustableWrenchSet3Pieces...
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Bahco BHADJUST 3 ADJ3 Set of 3 Adjustable Wrenches (8070/8071 / 8072), Grey, 16 degree head angle
Product Description Adjustable Wrench Set (8070/71/72), 3 Piece Box Contains 1 x Bahco ADJUST3 80 Series Adjustable Wrench Set 3 Pieces
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
Bahco BHADJUST 3 ADJ3 Set of 3 Adjustable Wrenches (8070/8071 / 8072), Grey, 16 degree head angle
prodImage
£60.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Material: high-performance steel alloy
Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003, and BS 6333
Measurement scale in mm for precise presetting and accurate measuring
Left-hand threaded screw
IP: industrial packaging

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)
£156.81
Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£117.86
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£26.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£50.80
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tweezers set (9857)
£75.36
Bahco Tweezers set (9857)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£21.60
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£17.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£17.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear Aviation
£17.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£20.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Ideal Scissors D15AL
£18.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£17.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
primetools
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel