Bahco Adjustable wrench (8070)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £19.95to £46.0314 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• Material: High-performance steel alloy
• Measuring scale in mm for precise presetting and measurement
• Left-hand threaded screw
• Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003, and BS 6333
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench, 150mm Length, 6IN B0001IX8TQ
Overall length: 150mm Jaw Capacity: 20mm Weight: 135g With left turning screw Material: High performance alloy steel Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement, Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco 80 Series 6"/150mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner, Black Phosphated Finish,8070
Bahco 80 Series 6"/150mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner, Black Phosphated Finish,8070, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco Black Adjustable Wrench 155mm (6in) 8070
Bahco Black Adjustable Wrench 155mm (6in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£24.23
£27.73
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bahco BHADJUST 3 ADJ3 Set of 3 Adjustable Wrenches (8070/8071 / 8072), Grey, 16 degree head angle B00TSTT2EY
Country of Origin: Spain brand: Bahco manufacturer: Bahco 80 Series Adjustable Wrench Set 3 Pieces 8070 - 6 Inch / 155mm, 8071 - 8 Inch / 205mm, 8072 - 10 Inch / 255mm Tapered jaws and 15 degree head angle with no protruding shank when fully open Strong 'I' section handle and spring loaded square section Ergo designed handle which ensures comfortable grip, Weight: 1.7416518698 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAH8070 Black Adjustable Wrench Spanner 6" / 150 mm, 8070
Bahco BAH8070 Black Adjustable Wrench Spanner 6" / 150 mm, 8070, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Bahco Bah8070 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench 150Mm (6In)
Bahco Bah8070 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench 150Mm (6In), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£24.55
£27.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BAHCO 8070 BLACK ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 6IN BAH8070
BAHCO 8070 BLACK ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 6IN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.51 / Unit
Bahco 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench 150Mm (6In) BAH8070
Bahco 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench 150Mm (6In) BAH8070, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in)
Bahco 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH8070 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench 6in
Bahco BAH8070 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench 6in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8070 150mm 6" adjustable spanner wrench shifter black phosphate BAH8070
Bahco 8070 150mm 6" adjustable spanner wrench shifter black phosphate BAH8070, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench 6" 20mm Jaws
Bahco 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench 6" 20mm Jaws, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8070 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in) BAH8070
Bahco 8070 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in) BAH8070, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in)
Bahco - 8070 Black Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.03 / Unit
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Material: High-performance steel alloy
Measuring scale in mm for precise presetting and measurement
Left-hand threaded screw
Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003, and BS 6333

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
£19.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
epictools
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£24.23
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel