Bahco 1/4" Bit Set 35 pcs. (59/S35BC)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £34.99to £54.196 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• BAHCO Bit Set, 35 pcs
• 29 bits, 4 magnetic sockets, 1 magnetic bit holder, 1 socket adapter
• Sockets with strong magnets, magnetic bit holder with quick release
• High-performance alloy steel, universal application
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco 1/4" Bit Set 35 pcs. (59/S35BC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco KM6750/S7 1/4" Hex Magnetic Power Nut Driver Socket Set 6-13mm
Bahco KM6750/S7 1/4" Hex Magnetic Power Nut Driver Socket Set 6-13mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
59/S35BC Bit Set, 35 Piece B07R6FBWCR
The TORX bits are coloured to easily identify the size of the tip Number of pack: 1 Country of origin: Germany, Weight: 1.74826573766 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
Bahco 59/S35BC 35 Piece Nut Setter & Screwdriver Bit Set TX/PH/PZ/PH/HX BAH59S35BC
Bahco 59/S35BC 35 Piece Nut Setter & Screwdriver Bit Set TX/PH/PZ/PH/HX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco Bit Set, 35 Piece 59/S35BC
Bahco Bit Set, 35 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Bahco 35 Pcs 1/4in. Screwdriver Bit Set, Ph/ Pz/ Hex/ TORX head screw - 59/S35BC
Bahco 35 Pcs 1/4in. Screwdriver Bit Set, Ph/ Pz/ Hex/ TORX head screw - 59/S35BC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 59/S35BC Bit Set, 35 Piece
Bahco 59/S35BC Bit Set, 35 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BAHCO Bit Set, 35 pcs
29 bits, 4 magnetic sockets, 1 magnetic bit holder, 1 socket adapter
Sockets with strong magnets, magnetic bit holder with quick release
High-performance alloy steel, universal application

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco 1/4" Bit Set 35 pcs. (59/S35BC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 44 280
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8004 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£37.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Electronics Assembly Pliers 36 12 130
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha T-handle hex key set (26247)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 45
£34.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£34.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£33.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Lever iron (1859188)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
primetools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel