BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2GE

Price History
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Waterproof: No
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 3 h
• Set Consisting of: Razor, storage pouch, cleaning brush, cable and NiMH battery
• Shaving System: Double foil system
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
• Vibrations per Minute: 11,000
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaBylissPRO 4Artists Folienrasierer Gold FXFS2GE, Gold, Men's Grooming, Classic, Rechargeable, Yellow BABFS2CU.2
Brand: Babyliss Product type : electric shaver 4Artists Folienrasierer Gold Fxfs2Ge Gold
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 382203 BaByliss FXFS2GE PRO 4Artists Double Foi NEW
382203 BaByliss FXFS2GE PRO 4Artists Double Foi NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£145.46
Shipping: Free
Babyliss pro dougle foil metal gold razor
The Babyliss Pro Double Foil Metal Gold Razor a professional tool designed to offer a flawless and comfortable shave. Equipped with a double golden metal foil, it guarantees greater precision and a uniform finish, ideal for defining contours and removing the shortest hairs without irritation. The ergonomic structure and design elegante they ensure a firm grip and easy use even during prolonged sessions. Thanks to advanced technology and high quality materials, this razor is perfect for those looking for a durable and high-performance product. Ideal for both professional barbers and enthusiasts, the Babyliss Pro Double Foil Metal Gold combines efficiency and style in a single device.
in stock
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Babyliss pro PRO 4rtists FXFS2GE Gold Beard Trimmer
The beard trimmer Babyliss Pro PRO 4rtists FXFS2GE Gold represents excellence in male grooming, combining design elegante and professional performance. Equipped with high quality steel blades, it guarantees a precise and uniform cut, ideal for finishing every detail of the beard. The long-lasting battery ensures continuous use without interruptions, while the ergonomic handle offers maximum comfort and control during use. Thanks to variable adjustments, this tool easily adapts to any style, from shorter cuts to more elaborate shades. The very fine gold color gives a touch of exclusivity, making it a perfect accessory for those looking for professional functionality and refined design in a single product.
in stock
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Protective Cap:Yes
Additional information
Shaving surface: 44 mm
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 3 h
Charging Time:3 h
Functions
Shaving System:Double foil system
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Vibrations per Minute:11,000
Waterproof:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Set Consisting of
Razor, storage pouch, cleaning brush, cable and NiMH battery

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss

Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1E
£40.49
Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1ECompare 6 Prices
BaByliss Cut Definer+ FX872E
£128.81
BaByliss Cut Definer+ FX872ECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss E990E
£56.22
BaByliss E990ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss Lithium Power E812E
£44.30
BaByliss Lithium Power E812ECompare 1 Prices
Babyliss FXFS2GSE
£85.28
Babyliss FXFS2GSECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss 4Artists GoldFX FX8700GE
£150.00
BaByliss 4Artists GoldFX FX8700GECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2E
£78.30
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2ECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss Super-X Metal E112E
£55.00
BaByliss Super-X Metal E112ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 5 52-B1000s
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Style Series F7000
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Serie 5000X X5006/00
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 3010s
£73.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 52-A1000S
£63.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington RX7 Ultimate XR1600
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stylecraft Uno 2.0
£67.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£145.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel