B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 49 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £54.24to £67.673 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Highly transparent protective glass without UV effect
• 7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflective properties
• Nano outer layer with lotus effect for easy cleaning
• Protects against blowing sand, dust, fingerprints, and splash water
• MRC coating for dirtand water-repellent surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 49mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1066103 B09JBC2MS4
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£54.24
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W 49mm MASTER 007 Clear Protection MRC Nano Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK 1101519
B+W 49mm MASTER 007 Clear Protection MRC Nano Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£59.99
£62.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
B&W B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 49Mm - Replaces Xs-Pro 66-1066103 1101519
B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 49Mm - Replaces Xs-Pro 66-1066103, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£67.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highly transparent protective glass without UV effect
7+1 MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflective properties
Nano outer layer with lotus effect for easy cleaning
Protects against blowing sand, dust, fingerprints, and splash water
MRC coating for dirtand water-repellent surface

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 58 mm
£55.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£54.24
Shipping: Free
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.49
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£67.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel