Audison APS 8 D

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APS 8 D
from £187.99to £208.996 offersManufacturer: Audison
• 20 cm passive subwoofer with a continuous power handling of 250 W and 500 W peak
• Designed for sealed enclosures from 7.5 liters
• Ultra-compact mounting depth of 79 mm
• Special cone-dust cap-frame geometry for high excursion
• Side vents allow shallow installation without pole vent drilling
• Frequency range from 40 to 5,000 Hz
• Material: water-repellent pressed paper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APS 8 D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima APS 8 D Slim Mount 8" 200mm Audio 500W Subwoofer Sub with Grill APS8D
Audison Prima APS 8 D Slim Mount 8" 200mm Audio 500W Subwoofer Sub with Grill, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APS8D 8" 500Watt 4 Ohm Subwoofer
Audison Prima APS8D 8" 500Watt 4 Ohm Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Terminals & Wiring > Wiring & Wiring Harnesses
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Prima APS 8 D 8" Car Subwoofer Driver Dual 4 Ohm Sub with Grill 250w RMS
Audison Prima APS 8 D 8" Car Subwoofer Driver Dual 4 Ohm Sub with Grill 250w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APS8D 8" Subwoofer Dual 4 Ohm (Ω) 250w - FREE 2 YEAR WARRANTY
Audison Prima APS8D 8" Subwoofer Dual 4 Ohm (Ω) 250w - FREE 2 YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APS 8 D 8" 500W Car Subwoofer in Compact Enclosure Black APS8D
Audison Prima APS 8 D 8" 500W Car Subwoofer in Compact Enclosure Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APS 8 D Black 8" Compact Enclosure Subwoofer 500 W Peak Power APS8D
Audison Prima APS 8 D Black 8" Compact Enclosure Subwoofer 500 W Peak Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20 cm passive subwoofer with a continuous power handling of 250 W and 500 W peak
Designed for sealed enclosures from 7.5 liters
Ultra-compact mounting depth of 79 mm
Special cone-dust cap-frame geometry for high excursion
Side vents allow shallow installation without pole vent drilling
Frequency range from 40 to 5,000 Hz
Material: water-repellent pressed paper

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APS 8 D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal P 20 FE
£188.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APS 8 R
£186.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£153.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-WX300A
£189.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1010LA
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APS 10 D
£189.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer TS-WX400DA
£194.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Musway MR206Q
£194.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APS 8 D
motor-solutions
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
sourcesoundsltd
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel