Musway MR206Q

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MR206Q
from £194.99to £229.994 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Dual bass-reflex enclosure subwoofer with 16.5 cm woofer
• Power handling of 300 W RMS and 600 W peak
• Impedance of 2 + 2 ohms
• Durable perforated metal grille for speaker protection
• QUICK CONNECT terminals for easy connection
• Dimensions: Height 25/20 cm, Length 45 cm, Width 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MR206Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TWIN 6.5 INCH SUBWOOFER COMPACT PORTED BASS ENCLOSURE MUSWAY MR206Q 600 WATT
TWIN 6.5 INCH SUBWOOFER COMPACT PORTED BASS ENCLOSURE MUSWAY MR206Q 600 WATT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MR206Q Twin 6.5" Passive Loaded Enclosure Subwoofer 300w rms D2
Musway MR206Q Twin 6.5" Passive Loaded Enclosure Subwoofer 300w rms D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MUSWAY Dual Bassreflex-Enclosure MR-206Q MR206Q
MUSWAY Dual Bassreflex-Enclosure MR-206Q, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MR208Q Twin 8" Passive Loaded Enclosure Subwoofer 400w rms D2 MR206Q
Musway MR208Q Twin 8" Passive Loaded Enclosure Subwoofer 400w rms D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual bass-reflex enclosure subwoofer with 16.5 cm woofer
Power handling of 300 W RMS and 600 W peak
Impedance of 2 + 2 ohms
Durable perforated metal grille for speaker protection
QUICK CONNECT terminals for easy connection
Dimensions: Height 25/20 cm, Length 45 cm, Width 23 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MR206Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-WX400DA
£194.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hertz CS 300 S2
£198.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz CS 300 S4
£198.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CW-DRA8
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kicker CWRT102
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpine PWE-V80
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal PSB200
£198.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1010LA
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Audison APS 10 D
£189.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Musway MR206Q
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
tendersounds
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel