Focal PSB200

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal PSB200
from £198.99to £229.996 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Focal PSB 200 20cm Enclosure Subwoofer
• Impedance: 4 Ohms, Max. Power Handling: 250 Watts
• Rated Power: 150 Watts RMS
• Dimensions: 303.6 x 124.8 x 489 mm
• Auto & Motorcycle: Parts > Car Electronics
• GPS & Security Technology > Car Entertainment
• Subwoofer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal PSB200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal PSB200 8" Sealed Passive Car Van Boot Trunk Subwoofer Slim Enclosue 250W
Focal PSB200 8" Sealed Passive Car Van Boot Trunk Subwoofer Slim Enclosue 250W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Car Audio PSB200 8" Passive Subwoofer with Sealed Enclosure
Focal Car Audio PSB200 8" Passive Subwoofer with Sealed Enclosure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focal PSB200 8" 250 Watts Passive Car Van Boot Trunk Subwoofer Enclosure Box
Focal PSB200 8" 250 Watts Passive Car Van Boot Trunk Subwoofer Enclosure Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Focal PSB200 - 8" Sealed Passive Subwoofer in Slim Enclosue 250W
Focal PSB200 - 8" Sealed Passive Subwoofer in Slim Enclosue 250W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Focal PSB200 Sub Polyglass Series 8" Sealed Shallow Mount Enclosure Subwoofer
Focal PSB200 Sub Polyglass Series 8" Sealed Shallow Mount Enclosure Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Focal PSB200 8" 250 Watts Passive Car Van Boot Trunk Subwoofer Enclosure Box
Focal PSB200 8" 250 Watts Passive Car Van Boot Trunk Subwoofer Enclosure Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Focal PSB 200 20cm Enclosure Subwoofer
Impedance: 4 Ohms, Max. Power Handling: 250 Watts
Rated Power: 150 Watts RMS
Dimensions: 303.6 x 124.8 x 489 mm
Auto & Motorcycle: Parts > Car Electronics
GPS & Security Technology > Car Entertainment
Subwoofer

Price History

1M 3M
Focal PSB200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Focal IC 165Compare 7 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal 165W-XP
£1,499.99
Focal 165W-XPCompare 1 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine PWE-V80
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz CS 300 S2
£198.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APS 8 D
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz CS 300 S4
£198.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 4
£197.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£153.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-WX400DA
£194.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Musway MR206Q
£194.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1010LA
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Focal PSB200
motor-solutions
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel