Focal ISUB BMW 4

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal ISUB BMW 4
from £189.99to £199.998 offersManufacturer: Focal
• 20 cm under-seat subwoofer for BMW and MINI models
• Replaces original bass speakers without vehicle modifications
• Black Polyglass cone for neutral sound
• 4 Ohm impedance, optimized for original BMW amplifier
• Power handling of 90 W RMS, 180 W max
• Frequency range of 35–200 Hz for extended bass response
• Integrated spacer for easy plug-and-play installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal ISUB BMW 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
For BMW 1 3 5 6 7 Series X3, Focal INSIDE 8" Custom Fit Underseat Subwoofer ISUBBMW4
For BMW 1 3 5 6 7 Series X3, Focal INSIDE 8" Custom Fit Underseat Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISUB BMW - Custom Fit Underseat Subwoofer for BMW 1 Series E81/82/87/88 ISUBBMW4
Focal ISUB BMW - Custom Fit Underseat Subwoofer for BMW 1 Series E81/82/87/88, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focal ISUB BMW 4 Bass Speaker Subwoofer Woofer Under Seat for BMW and Mini ISUBBMW4
Focal ISUB BMW 4 Bass Speaker Subwoofer Woofer Under Seat for BMW and Mini, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISUB BMW-4 10" 200mm 180W Underseat Car Subwoofer for BMW Vehicles ISUBBMW4
Focal ISUB BMW-4 10" 200mm 180W Underseat Car Subwoofer for BMW Vehicles, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISUB BMW - Custom Fit Underseat Subwoofer for BMW 1 Series E81/82/87/88 ISUBBMW4
Focal ISUB BMW - Custom Fit Underseat Subwoofer for BMW 1 Series E81/82/87/88, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Focal ISUB BMW 4 Custom Fit 10" Under Seat Subwoofer for BMW ISUBBMW4
Focal ISUB BMW 4 Custom Fit 10" Under Seat Subwoofer for BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Focal ISUB BMW 4 Custom Fit 10" Under Seat Subwoofer for BMW ISUBBMW4
Focal ISUB BMW 4 Custom Fit 10" Under Seat Subwoofer for BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISUB BMW Inside Series Direct Fit Sub Under Seat Subwoofer 4ohm ISUBBMW4
Focal ISUB BMW Inside Series Direct Fit Sub Under Seat Subwoofer 4ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20 cm under-seat subwoofer for BMW and MINI models
Replaces original bass speakers without vehicle modifications
Black Polyglass cone for neutral sound
4 Ohm impedance, optimized for original BMW amplifier
Power handling of 90 W RMS, 180 W max
Frequency range of 35–200 Hz for extended bass response
Integrated spacer for easy plug-and-play installation

Price History

1M 3M
Focal ISUB BMW 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal ES 165 KX3
£1,198.99
Focal ES 165 KX3Compare 6 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 5 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-WX1010LA
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Audison APS 10 D
£189.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Musway MW300Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal P 20 FE
£188.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway MF108Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APS 8 D
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APS 8 R
£186.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine SWC-D84T6
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-WX400DA
£194.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Musway MR206Q
£194.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 4
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel