Audio Technica VM95E

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica VM95E
from £38.99to £75.45198 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Cartridge
• System Type: VM Stereo Dual Magnet
• Stylus Profile: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 2.2 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
• Dimensions: W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
• Weight: 6.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM95E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

198 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vinyl Pro Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For SoundLab Turntable
Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For SoundLab Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Citronic Turntable
Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Citronic Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Elliptical Moving Magnet Cartridge (NEW AT95E) & Stylus
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Elliptical Moving Magnet Cartridge (NEW AT95E) & Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Elliptical Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Elliptical Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E VM95 Series Elliptical Stereo Cartridge
Audio Technica AT-VM95E VM95 Series Elliptical Stereo Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E CARTRIDGE & STYLUS ELLIPTICAL (was AT95E) VM95 SERIES
Audio Technica AT-VM95E CARTRIDGE & STYLUS ELLIPTICAL (was AT95E) VM95 SERIES, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£49.99
£53.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus. Genuine UK stock. DECO
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus. Genuine UK stock. DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
AUDIO-TECHNICA AT-VM95E Elliptical Stylus and Cartridge
AUDIO-TECHNICA AT-VM95E Elliptical Stylus and Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£49.99
£54.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95EBK Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus Black AT-VM95E. DECO AT-VM95BK
Audio Technica AT-VM95EBK Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus Black AT-VM95E. DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-VM95E VM95 Series Elliptical Stereo Cartridge Green
Audio-Technica AT-VM95E VM95 Series Elliptical Stereo Cartridge Green, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E - Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Green)
Audio Technica AT-VM95E - Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Green), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£53.00
£58.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Technics Headshell With Genuine Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus OEM
Technics Headshell With Genuine Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus OEM, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Headshells
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Gold Headshell Genuine Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus & Technics Logo
Gold Headshell Genuine Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus & Technics Logo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Headshells
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-VM95E VM95 series Elliptical stereo cartridge Green
Audio-Technica AT-VM95E VM95 series Elliptical stereo cartridge Green, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
AUDIO-TECHNICA AT-VM95E Elliptical Stylus & Cartridge mounted on SILVER Heads... ATN95E
AUDIO-TECHNICA AT-VM95E Elliptical Stylus & Cartridge mounted on SILVER Heads..., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
£74.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Dual Moving Magnet Turntable Elliptical, Green
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Dual Moving Magnet Turntable Elliptical, Green, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£74.89
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-VM95E VM95 series Elliptical stereo Elliptical, Green
Audio-Technica AT-VM95E VM95 series Elliptical stereo Elliptical, Green, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£74.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:VM Stereo Dual Magnet
Stylus Profile:Elliptical
Tracking Force:2.2 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
Weight:6.1 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 22 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM95E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 31 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H
£143.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/HCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop OM Black
£38.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon OM-System Pro
£39.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£31.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shure M44G
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT85EP
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica VM95E
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel