Audio Technica VM95E

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica VM95E
from £38.99to £75.45198 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Cartridge
• System Type: VM Stereo Dual Magnet
• Stylus Profile: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 2.2 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
• Dimensions: W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
• Weight: 6.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM95E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

198 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Record Player Deck Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Record Player Deck Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Numark Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Numark Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Trio Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Trio Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Thorens Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Thorens Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most ADC Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most ADC Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most LAD Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most LAD Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Tandy Radio Shack Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Tandy Radio Shack Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Dual Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Dual Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Revolver Turntable Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Revolver Turntable Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Citronic Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Citronic Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Lenco Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Lenco Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Garrard Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Garrard Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Kenwood Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Kenwood Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Fisher Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Fisher Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Lenco Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Lenco Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Pioneer Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Pioneer Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Victor Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Victor Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Vinyl Player Deck Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Vinyl Player Deck Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Pro Ject Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Pro Ject Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Thorens Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Thorens Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Revox Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Revox Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Yamaha Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Yamaha Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Sharp Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Sharp Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Reloop Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Reloop Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Linn Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Linn Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica NAD 533 Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
NAD 533 Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Denon Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Denon Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Rega Planer 3 Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Rega Planer 3 Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Rega Planet Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Rega Planet Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Rega RP2 Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Rega RP2 Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:VM Stereo Dual Magnet
Stylus Profile:Elliptical
Tracking Force:2.2 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
Weight:6.1 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 22 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM95E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 31 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H
£143.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/HCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop OM Black
£38.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon OM-System Pro
£39.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£31.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shure M44G
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT85EP
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica VM95E
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel